USA JUNIOR OLYMPICS SAILING FESTIVAL - New England
Camden Yacht Club | July 15-16, 2015

C420 (48 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
14061Grace Mooradian Ava Haag Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 1
26121Ben Palmer Sandra Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 2
31302sally apolinsky Tessa Houston Southport Yacht Club/ southport Yacht Club /0.00 3
414680Warren Galloway Sophie Moore Camden yacht club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 4
5BH32James Knowlton Trixie Betz Buck's Harbor Yacht Club/ Bucks Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 5
6VH 188Elliott Gear Pierce Wood Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht /0.00 6
74680Zoe Zwecker Carly Berry Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 7
840669Simon Morin Ella Simon Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 8
97884Felix Wolfram Will Tagliamonte North Haven Casino/ North Haven Casino /0.00 9
10BHYC1Aidan Clark Caleb Gray BHYC/ Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 10
113822Connor Ratcliff Anita Wray MDICSC/ MDI Community Sailing /0.00 11
126804Cecily Page Jackson Lardner KYC/ KYC /0.00 12
131303Andrew Turley Madison Gaudette Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 13
147118Hugh Levitt Cedar Andrus Camden/ camden /0.00 14
15BH34Islay Van Dusen Jack Rayden Bucks Harbor YC/ Buck's Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 15
167117Jillian Galloway Samantha Zwecker CAYSP/ CAYSP /0.00 16
176806Karina Steenberg Nathaniel Keyes Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club/ Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club /0.00 17
181301Emma Jacobs Kelley Phippen Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 18
196612Madeleine Montagner Peter Mitchell KBIA/ KBIA /0.00 19
20BH331Avery Reynolds Jaden Phillips BHYC/ Bucks Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 20
214716Sierra Fahrman Eric Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 21
226807Lincoln Herrington Samuel Keyes Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club/ Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club /0.00 22
231304Maximilian Freund Jason Goldsmith SYC/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 23
246805Hal Clews Flynn Hill Kollegewidgwok/ KYC /0.00 24
252527Kincaid Macculloch Lilly Anderson Mdicsc/ mdicsc /0.00 25
268Connor Reilly Eli Guttentag Christmas Cove Improvement Asso/ Christmas Cove Improvement Asso /0.00 26
2710013Elliot Matlack Jesi Mann Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 27
2810018Fiona McKellar Emma Vannorsdall CYC/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 28
295718Skye Ehrhart Hutchin Gerrish SYS/ BHYC /0.00 29
3054Christopher Booher Kevin Elk Southwest Harbor Community Sailing Center/ MDICSC /0.00 30
310088Charlie Mason Henry Currier ccia/ Christmas Cove Improvement association /0.00 31
322934Sophia Newton Ben Northrop Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 32
332933Ava Scholes Elisabeth Scholes /0.00 33
346Michael Frampton Emmett Acosta Rockport Boat Club/ Rockport Boat Club /0.00 34
352919Katherine Bertolini Madison Lavigne Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 35
364725Joe Ricca Elizabeth Babcock Portland Yacht Club/ Portland yacht Club /0.00 36
376458Harry Stevenson Aidan Wood KBIA/ KBIA /0.00 37
382526Ashley St Louis Will Brownie OBYC/ OBYC /0.00 38
392369Olivia Jarvis Samantha Gaudette AYC/ Agamenticus YC- York Harbor ME /0.00 39
405Theodora Vika Santoro Olivia Goodwin-Cook Rockport Boat Club/ Rockport Boat Club /0.00 40
417084Sophia Schaefer Hannah Lucas North Haven Casino/ North Haven Casino /0.00 41
425662Harry Tower Samantha Hollins Tarratine Cub of Dark Harbor/ Tarratine Cub of Dark Harbor /0.00 42
431151jack theberge Evie Ells OBYC/ OBYC /0.00 43
441738Nathan Drezner Hannah Bowlin tarratine/ Tarratine Yacht Club /0.00 44
451305Isaiah Reid Southport Yacht Club DNS/0.00 49
461305Dane Phippen Southport Yatch Club DNS/0.00 49
475655Jamie Archie Finn George Tarratine Yacht Club/ Tarratine Yacht Club DNS/0.00 49
487512Will Crate Julia Adams Tarratine/ Tarratine Yacht Club DNS/0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network