USA JUNIOR OLYMPICS SAILING FESTIVAL - New England
Camden Yacht Club | July 15-16, 2015

C420 (48 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16121Ben Palmer Sandra Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 1
2VH 188Elliott Gear Pierce Wood Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht /0.00 2
36804Cecily Page Jackson Lardner KYC/ KYC /0.00 3
4BH32James Knowlton Trixie Betz Buck's Harbor Yacht Club/ Bucks Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 4
5BH331Avery Reynolds Jaden Phillips BHYC/ Bucks Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 5
65718Skye Ehrhart Hutchin Gerrish SYS/ BHYC /0.00 6
72527Kincaid Macculloch Lilly Anderson Mdicsc/ mdicsc /0.00 7
84061Grace Mooradian Ava Haag Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 8
96806Karina Steenberg Nathaniel Keyes Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club/ Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club /0.00 9
10BH34Islay Van Dusen Jack Rayden Bucks Harbor YC/ Buck's Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 10
112526Ashley St Louis Will Brownie OBYC/ OBYC /0.00 11
120088Charlie Mason Henry Currier ccia/ Christmas Cove Improvement association /0.00 12
13BHYC1Aidan Clark Caleb Gray BHYC/ Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 13
142934Sophia Newton Ben Northrop Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 14
156458Harry Stevenson Aidan Wood KBIA/ KBIA /0.00 15
164680Zoe Zwecker Carly Berry Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 16
173822Connor Ratcliff Anita Wray MDICSC/ MDI Community Sailing /0.00 17
181301Emma Jacobs Kelley Phippen Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 18
1954Christopher Booher Kevin Elk Southwest Harbor Community Sailing Center/ MDICSC /0.00 19
2040669Simon Morin Ella Simon Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 20
217884Felix Wolfram Will Tagliamonte North Haven Casino/ North Haven Casino /0.00 21
221304Maximilian Freund Jason Goldsmith SYC/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 22
2310013Elliot Matlack Jesi Mann Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 23
241303Andrew Turley Madison Gaudette Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 24
2510018Fiona McKellar Emma Vannorsdall CYC/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 25
262919Katherine Bertolini Madison Lavigne Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 26
277117Jillian Galloway Samantha Zwecker CAYSP/ CAYSP /0.00 27
288Connor Reilly Eli Guttentag Christmas Cove Improvement Asso/ Christmas Cove Improvement Asso /0.00 28
296807Lincoln Herrington Samuel Keyes Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club/ Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club /0.00 29
307084Sophia Schaefer Hannah Lucas North Haven Casino/ North Haven Casino /0.00 30
317118Hugh Levitt Cedar Andrus Camden/ camden /0.00 31
324716Sierra Fahrman Eric Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 32
335662Harry Tower Samantha Hollins Tarratine Cub of Dark Harbor/ Tarratine Cub of Dark Harbor /0.00 33
3414680Warren Galloway Sophie Moore Camden yacht club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 34
351302sally apolinsky Tessa Houston Southport Yacht Club/ southport Yacht Club /0.00 35
362369Olivia Jarvis Samantha Gaudette AYC/ Agamenticus YC- York Harbor ME /0.00 36
374725Joe Ricca Elizabeth Babcock Portland Yacht Club/ Portland yacht Club /0.00 37
382933Ava Scholes Elisabeth Scholes /0.00 38
396612Madeleine Montagner Peter Mitchell KBIA/ KBIA /0.00 39
401151jack theberge Evie Ells OBYC/ OBYC /0.00 40
411738Nathan Drezner Hannah Bowlin tarratine/ Tarratine Yacht Club /0.00 41
426805Hal Clews Flynn Hill Kollegewidgwok/ KYC /0.00 42
435Theodora Vika Santoro Olivia Goodwin-Cook Rockport Boat Club/ Rockport Boat Club /0.00 43
446Michael Frampton Emmett Acosta Rockport Boat Club/ Rockport Boat Club /0.00 44
455655Jamie Archie Finn George Tarratine Yacht Club/ Tarratine Yacht Club /0.00 45
461305Isaiah Reid Southport Yacht Club DNS/0.00 49
471305Dane Phippen Southport Yatch Club DNS/0.00 49
487512Will Crate Julia Adams Tarratine/ Tarratine Yacht Club DNS/0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network