Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Mentor Harbor Yachting Club | June 26-28, 2015

C420 (28 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 26, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
1710Christian Cyrul Cole Chappell NCYC/ North Cape Yatch Club /0.00 1
27699Ian Moran Abie Griggs Edgewater Yacht Club/ Edgewater Yacht Club /0.00 2
37678Noah Nicolia John Wolford Erie Yacht Club/ Erie Yacht Club /0.00 3
47162Dylan Winkel montana coulter sjrt/ sjrt /0.00 4
57464Peter Bloomstine Louis Margay Erie Yacht Club/ Erie Yacht Club /0.00 5
65360Alex Garrido Martine McLaughlin MHYC/ Mentor Harbor yachting club /0.00 6
75775Samuel Rush Madeline Lark North Cape Yacht Club/ North Cape Yacht Club DNF/0.00 29
8CYC 05Rachel Muny John d'Acunzo Cleveland Yachting Club/ Cleveland Yachting Club DNS/0.00 29
9CYC3Grace Mansuetto Madeline Thompson Cleveland Yachting Club/ Cleveland Yachting Club DNS/0.00 29
10CYC 2Blake Salisbury Natalie Dugan Cleveland Yachting Club/ Cleveland Yachting Club DNS/0.00 29
11ncyc 1nicholas Newcomer brandon dutton north cape yacht club/ ncyc DNS/0.00 29
1201Katie Mead Mary Troy CYC/ CYC DNS/0.00 29
134Jacob Ebright Grace Yingling Hoover Sailing Club/ HSC DNS/0.00 29
1424Alex Sprenger Noah Ross Port Clinton Yacht Club/ Port Clinton Yacht Club DNS/0.00 29
155359Nick Streicher Bennett Ford MHYC/ MHYC DNS/0.00 29
161623Patrick Galaska Ethan Gallagher MHYC/ MHYC DNS/0.00 29
171630Halle Buescher Mitchell McLaughlin Mentor Harbor yacht club member/ Mentor harbor yacht club member DNS/0.00 29
182453Emily Brassell Megan McSweeney EWYC/ DNS/0.00 29
193233Jack Rini Vermilion Boat Club DNS/0.00 29
203323Sarah Isabella Kline Vermilion Boat Club DNS/0.00 29
215858Riley McLaughlin Ella McLaughlin MHYC/ MHYC DNS/0.00 29
226803Sean Weddell Jack McDonough CYC/ Son of Memberr DNS/0.00 29
237088Samantha Moran Audrey Rieman Edgewater Yacht Club/ Edgewater Yacht club DNS/0.00 29
247465Emma Francoeur Lilly Myers Erie yacht club/ Erie yacht club DNS/0.00 29
257480Emma Eickert Ethan Taylor Port Clinton Yacht Club/ Port Clinton Yacht Club DNS/0.00 29
267515Lindsey Ramsdell Mary Frame Grosse Pointe Yacht Club/ GPYC DNS/0.00 29
277679Anna Bloomstine Emily Grychowski Erie Yacht Club/ Erie Yacht Club DNS/0.00 29
288037Erin Gallagher Liz Frissell MHYC/ Mentor Harbor Yacht Club DNS/0.00 29

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 26, 2015 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Jonathan Histed

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network