2016 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP REGATTA
Coconut Grove Sailing Club | January 16-18, 2016

I-420s (37 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = January 18, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
155173Shawn HARVEY James Westerberg Coral Reef Yacht Club/LISOT/ /0.00 1
253629Timothy DANILEK Pierce Ornstein Noroton YC/ /0.00 2
355912Emily HAIG Julia Zaleski LISOT/Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club/ STAMFORD YC - LISOT /0.00 3
455918Henry BURNES Peter Barron Wianno Yacht Club/ /0.00 4
554629Trevor BORNARTH Kathryn Bornarth Edward Teach Youth Sailing Association/LIMA/ /0.00 5
653962Jack JOHANSSON Ian Robinson CRYC/ /0.00 6
755988Sam GAVULA Richard von Waldow Bay Head YC/LISOT/ PYC/LISOT /0.00 7
855616Madeleine RICE Kimmie Leonard LIMA / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club/ /0.00 8
955148Ryan VITTIMBERGA Max Vittimberga LYC/CRYC/ /0.00 9
1055917Dylan ASCENCIOS Hunter Skinner Lakewood Yacht Club/ LISOT/ /0.00 10
1155116Alex ABATE Marcus Abate Lakewood yacht Club/ /0.00 11
1255317Thomas RICE Walter Henry LIMA / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club/ /0.00 12
1355999Alyson TURNER virginia alex Chautauqau Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 13
1455146Zane TINNELL Reese Guerriero corpus christi yacht club/ /0.00 14
1555876Carmen COWLES Emma Cowles LISOT/Larchmont Yacht Club/ LISOT/Larchmont Yacht Club /0.00 15
1654067Julia REYNOLDS Anne SIDAMON-ERISTOFF Pequot Yacht Club/LISOT/ POWYS/ LISOT /0.00 16
1755900Eduardo MINTZIAS Ariel Casaretto CRYC/LIMA/ /0.00 17
1855617Joseph HERMUS Christopher Byrnes Bellport Bay Yacht Club/LIMA/ /0.00 18
1954066Sinead McMANUS Claudia Loiacono CRYC/LIMA/ /0.00 19
2055873Kathryn HALL Ashton Borcherding LISOT/ LISOT/Belle Haven Yacht Club /0.00 20
2155147AnaClare SOLE Sophia Sole Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/GCYSA/ /0.00 21
2253964Julian MARTIN Nico Martin Seabrook Sailing Club/ Royal Vancouver Yatch Club/ /0.00 22
2353337Helen HORANGIC Theodora Horangic CRYC/LIMA/ /0.00 23
2455494Anna-Luisa BRAKMAN Grace Austin Noroton Yacht Club / Lisot/ /0.00 24
2555916Emma KANETI Catherine Mollerus Larchmont YC/ Larchmont Yacht Club /0.00 25
2655341Eli BURNES Noble Reynoso Wianno Yacht Club/LISOT/ /0.00 26
2753900Kyle MERGENTHALER Garrett Mergenthaler Lake Norman YC/ Lake Norman YC /0.00 27
2855339John MASTRANDREA Michael Mastrandrea Rochester Yacht Club/ /0.00 28
2955143Macey McCANN Lenox Butcher Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/ /0.00 29
3055997Connor MRAZ William MacDonald Chester Yacht Club/ /0.00 30
3155618Alexandra MARES GiGi Arias Houston Yacht Club/GCYSA/ /0.00 31
3253963James PAUL Nick Chisari Stamford YC/LISOT/ Sea Cliff YC / LISOT /0.00 32
3355296Teagan CUNNINGHAM Meghan Gonzalez BLYC -- LISOT/ /0.00 33
3455621Scott McKINNEY Jack Glenn Orient Yacht Club/LIMA/ /0.00 34
3555447Matt LOGUE Cameron Giblin Riverside Yacht Club/ BFD/0.00% 38
3656027Joshua TEMKO Alexandra Tillinghast DYSA/CCSC/American YC/LISOT/ DNS/0.00 38
3753691Josh DOCHODA SPYC DNC/0.00 38

Race Information: Start Date/Time = January 18, 2016 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: George BRADLEY

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network