ILYA MC Scow Invitational Regatta
Lake Harriet Yacht Club | July 14-17, 2016

MC Scow (48 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 14, 2016 02:33:00, Length (NM) = 2
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
12644Bill Colburn Maureen Colburn MangoHarriet/ /0.00 1
22658Christopher Tornehl Maxwell Tornehl Hail MaryWissota/ /0.00 2
32653Daniel Guidinger Josie Guidinger GuiddyupWhite Bear/ Master /0.00 3
41720Craig Thompson ZephyrOkauchee Grand Master /0.00 4
52169Ryan Grosch Sarah Eide Black CatHarriet/ Junior /0.00 5
62621Daniel Quiram Whistle'nPewaukee Master /0.00 6
72511Joe Fricton Lucas Fricton MinnehahaHarriet/ /0.00 7
82126Keith Morical JaneUpper Minnetonka Master /0.00 8
91847John Katics John Gertsinger Beautiful ObsesssionHarriet Grand Master /0.00 9
102606Stuart Oltrogge Deb Tesar No DoubtClear/ Master /0.00 10
112040Henry Chesnutt FlyLoHarriet Junior /0.00 11
122340Emily Oltrogge MiracleClear Junior /0.00 12
132659G Sternaman MOJONagawicka Master /0.00 13
142566Byron Beasley Ann Beasley the Bird and the BeasClear/ Grand Master /0.00 14
152580David Perrigo Hot MessPewaukee Master /0.00 15
162162Danny Ziegler Windycrest Master /0.00 16
172444Dan Fink Italian BeefLaBelle Master /0.00 17
182121Dave Mott Harriet Grand Master /0.00 18
191932Benjamin O'Laughlin Minnetonka Yacht Club Junior /0.00 19
202503Gary Schroeder Missouri Master /0.00 20
212091Chris Seymour Maeve Seymour Prima IIIHarriet/ Master /0.00 21
221933Jason Curtis HumdingerHarriet /0.00 22
232604Robert Netzer PhoenixHarriet /0.00 23
242033Darin Newman CygnusHarriet /0.00 24
252178Mark Tesar No, DaddyClear Lake Master /0.00 25
261641Nick Driessen Nick Driessen Gull/ Junior /0.00 26
272303Hunter Johnson Gull Junior /0.00 27
282229Stefan Schmidt schmidt happensMendota Grand Master /0.00 28
291687Jennifer Bowers Martha Long Hott YottHarriet/ /0.00 29
302401Todd Tesar TalinkClear /0.00 30
3122Joseph Reincke DashHarriet /0.00 31
322209Greg Sutter CricketPewaukee Grand Master /0.00 32
332045John Berg VoraciousHarriet /0.00 33
342608Hendrik Vroege Minnetonka Master /0.00 34
352546Natalie Sinn Paige Boegeman Deadly SinnMinnetonka/ Junior /0.00 35
362539Charles Gantzer Harriet Grand Master /0.00 36
372419Bill Nolte Okoboji/Harriet Master /0.00 37
382144Phil Ecklund Colorado Grand Master /0.00 38
392669Katie Arvesen Chuck Arvesen Honu OneGull/ Master /0.00 39
402035Becca Abellera GusHarriet Junior /0.00 40
412118John Grzybek DissentUpper Minnetonka Grand Master /0.00 41
422322Chuck Ott Wendy Ott Scenic RouteHarriet/ Master /0.00 42
432657Elizabeth Driessen Gull Grand Master /0.00 43
442602Rod Anliker AnnieDelavan Master /0.00 44
451280STUART MACPHAIL LHYC DNS/0.00 49
461916Jayson Wold RapidoLake Harriet DNS/0.00 49
471935Mark Anderson Patrice Johnson Mde OmaHarriet/ Grand Master DNS/0.00 49
482661Alex Driessen Ramble OnGull Junior DNS/0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 14, 2016 02:33:00, Length (NM) = 2
Principal Race Officer: Mark Prange

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network