ILYA MC Scow Invitational Regatta
Lake Harriet Yacht Club | July 14-17, 2016

MC Scow (48 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 14, 2016 11:02:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
12653Daniel Guidinger Josie Guidinger GuiddyupWhite Bear/ Master /0.00 1
22580David Perrigo Hot MessPewaukee Master /0.00 2
32621Daniel Quiram Whistle'nPewaukee Master /0.00 3
42444Dan Fink Italian BeefLaBelle Master /0.00 4
52566Byron Beasley Ann Beasley the Bird and the BeasClear/ Grand Master /0.00 5
62121Dave Mott Harriet Grand Master /0.00 6
72162Danny Ziegler Windycrest Master /0.00 7
82606Stuart Oltrogge Deb Tesar No DoubtClear/ Master /0.00 8
91641Nick Driessen Nick Driessen Gull/ Junior /0.00 9
102401Todd Tesar TalinkClear /0.00 10
112178Mark Tesar No, DaddyClear Lake Master /0.00 11
122169Ryan Grosch Sarah Eide Black CatHarriet/ Junior /0.00 12
131720Craig Thompson ZephyrOkauchee Grand Master /0.00 13
142229Stefan Schmidt schmidt happensMendota Grand Master /0.00 14
152126Keith Morical JaneUpper Minnetonka Master /0.00 15
162340Emily Oltrogge MiracleClear Junior /0.00 16
172644Bill Colburn Maureen Colburn MangoHarriet/ /0.00 17
182604Robert Netzer PhoenixHarriet /0.00 18
192602Rod Anliker AnnieDelavan Master /0.00 19
202040Henry Chesnutt FlyLoHarriet Junior /0.00 20
212661Alex Driessen Ramble OnGull Junior /0.00 21
221847John Katics John Gertsinger Beautiful ObsesssionHarriet Grand Master /0.00 22
232209Greg Sutter CricketPewaukee Grand Master /0.00 23
242658Christopher Tornehl Maxwell Tornehl Hail MaryWissota/ /0.00 24
252091Chris Seymour Maeve Seymour Prima IIIHarriet/ Master /0.00 25
261687Jennifer Bowers Martha Long Hott YottHarriet/ /0.00 26
272045John Berg VoraciousHarriet /0.00 27
282503Gary Schroeder Missouri Master /0.00 28
292511Joe Fricton Lucas Fricton MinnehahaHarriet/ /0.00 29
301280STUART MACPHAIL LHYC /0.00 30
312419Bill Nolte Okoboji/Harriet Master /0.00 31
322033Darin Newman CygnusHarriet /0.00 32
331933Jason Curtis HumdingerHarriet /0.00 33
341932Benjamin O'Laughlin Minnetonka Yacht Club Junior /0.00 34
352539Charles Gantzer Harriet Grand Master /0.00 35
362669Katie Arvesen Chuck Arvesen Honu OneGull/ Master /0.00 36
372118John Grzybek DissentUpper Minnetonka Grand Master /0.00 37
382144Phil Ecklund Colorado Grand Master /0.00 38
3922Joseph Reincke DashHarriet /0.00 39
402303Hunter Johnson Gull Junior /0.00 40
412659G Sternaman MOJONagawicka Master /0.00 41
422546Natalie Sinn Paige Boegeman Deadly SinnMinnetonka/ Junior /0.00 42
432608Hendrik Vroege Minnetonka Master /0.00 43
442322Chuck Ott Wendy Ott Scenic RouteHarriet/ Master /0.00 44
451935Mark Anderson Patrice Johnson Mde OmaHarriet/ Grand Master /0.00 45
462657Elizabeth Driessen Gull Grand Master /0.00 46
472035Becca Abellera GusHarriet Junior /0.00 47
481916Jayson Wold RapidoLake Harriet DNS/0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 14, 2016 11:02:00,
Principal Race Officer: Mark Prange

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network