ILYA MC Scow Invitational Regatta
Lake Harriet Yacht Club | July 14-17, 2016

MC Scow (48 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 14, 2016 10:29:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
12178Mark Tesar No, DaddyClear Lake Master /0.00 1
22606Stuart Oltrogge Deb Tesar No DoubtClear/ Master /0.00 2
32169Ryan Grosch Sarah Eide Black CatHarriet/ Junior /0.00 3
42033Darin Newman CygnusHarriet /0.00 4
52340Emily Oltrogge MiracleClear Junior /0.00 5
62040Henry Chesnutt FlyLoHarriet Junior /0.00 6
72121Dave Mott Harriet Grand Master /0.00 7
82091Chris Seymour Maeve Seymour Prima IIIHarriet/ Master /0.00 8
92401Todd Tesar TalinkClear /0.00 9
102644Bill Colburn Maureen Colburn MangoHarriet/ /0.00 10
111933Jason Curtis HumdingerHarriet /0.00 11
122653Daniel Guidinger Josie Guidinger GuiddyupWhite Bear/ Master /0.00 12
132658Christopher Tornehl Maxwell Tornehl Hail MaryWissota/ /0.00 13
142444Dan Fink Italian BeefLaBelle Master /0.00 14
152229Stefan Schmidt schmidt happensMendota Grand Master /0.00 15
162621Daniel Quiram Whistle'nPewaukee Master /0.00 16
172604Robert Netzer PhoenixHarriet /0.00 17
182511Joe Fricton Lucas Fricton MinnehahaHarriet/ /0.00 18
191720Craig Thompson ZephyrOkauchee Grand Master /0.00 19
202419Bill Nolte Okoboji/Harriet Master /0.00 20
212659G Sternaman MOJONagawicka Master /0.00 21
222546Natalie Sinn Paige Boegeman Deadly SinnMinnetonka/ Junior /0.00 22
232539Charles Gantzer Harriet Grand Master /0.00 23
241687Jennifer Bowers Martha Long Hott YottHarriet/ /0.00 24
252045John Berg VoraciousHarriet /0.00 25
262602Rod Anliker AnnieDelavan Master /0.00 26
272209Greg Sutter CricketPewaukee Grand Master /0.00 27
282035Becca Abellera GusHarriet Junior /0.00 28
292661Alex Driessen Ramble OnGull Junior /0.00 29
302303Hunter Johnson Gull Junior /0.00 30
312118John Grzybek DissentUpper Minnetonka Grand Master /0.00 31
322126Keith Morical JaneUpper Minnetonka Master /0.00 32
331932Benjamin O'Laughlin Minnetonka Yacht Club Junior /0.00 33
342503Gary Schroeder Missouri Master /0.00 34
351847John Katics John Gertsinger Beautiful ObsesssionHarriet Grand Master /0.00 35
362669Katie Arvesen Chuck Arvesen Honu OneGull/ Master /0.00 36
372322Chuck Ott Wendy Ott Scenic RouteHarriet/ Master /0.00 37
3822Joseph Reincke DashHarriet /0.00 38
392144Phil Ecklund Colorado Grand Master /0.00 39
401935Mark Anderson Patrice Johnson Mde OmaHarriet/ Grand Master /0.00 40
412657Elizabeth Driessen Gull Grand Master /0.00 41
422162Danny Ziegler Windycrest Master RET-AF/0.00 49
432608Hendrik Vroege Minnetonka Master DNF/0.00 49
441280STUART MACPHAIL LHYC DNF/0.00 49
452566Byron Beasley Ann Beasley the Bird and the BeasClear/ Grand Master DNF/0.00 49
461641Nick Driessen Nick Driessen Gull/ Junior DNS/0.00 49
471916Jayson Wold RapidoLake Harriet DNS/0.00 49
482580David Perrigo Hot MessPewaukee Master DNS/0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 14, 2016 10:29:00,
Principal Race Officer: Mark Prange

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network