Optimist Harken Challenge #2 (NorCal Winter #5)
The San Francisco Yacht Club | April 09-10, 2016

Optimist Championship Fleet (51 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 10, 2016 15:37:00, Length (NM) = 8
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
117251Daven Subbiah Sequoia Yacht Club red /0.00 1
220302Ryan Satterberg SBYC blue /0.00 2
317358Chapman Petersen Lake Geneva Yacht Club / LIMA blue /0.00 3
416630Jagan Subbiah Sequoia Yacht Club red /0.00 4
519289Yumi Yoshiyasu LYC red /0.00 5
613295Justin Lim SFYC red /0.00 6
720441Jake Mayol BCYC blue /0.00 7
816712william foox SFYC red /0.00 8
913558Taft Buckley CBYC/LIMA red /0.00 9
1020368Sarah Young SFYC red /0.00 10
1117767Kieran Shocklee California Yacht Club red /0.00 11
1221120Connor Bennett SFYC blue /0.00 12
1315552Ben Foox SFYC blue /0.00 13
1414135Grant Janov California yacht club red /0.00 14
1518445Johnny Perkins SFYC red /0.00 15
1619603Casey Pickett Willamette Sailing Club red /0.00 16
1718371Richard Rychlik Jr. CBYC / WLYC blue /0.00 17
1817152Liam Andresen SBYC blue /0.00 18
1921133Katharine Doble CYC blue /0.00 19
2021144Oliver Stokke Santa Barbara YC blue /0.00 20
2121678Henry Boeger SFYC blue /0.00 21
2221169Hoel menard SFYC blue /0.00 22
2318255Emma Tallman KHYC blue /0.00 23
2414784Ted McDonough SFYC red /0.00 24
251671David Spector SFYC red /0.00 25
2621161Tristan Feves Cabrillo Beach YC blue /0.00 26
2720966Katherine McNamara American Yacht Club blue /0.00 27
2820405Sebastian Green SFYC blue /0.00 28
2913043Jordan JANOV CYC white /0.00 29
3018101Svenja Leonard SBYC red /0.00 30
31152Zoey Ziskind Santa Barbara Yacht Club blue /0.00 31
327313Ethan Sargent SFYC blue /0.00 32
3319257Sydney Holder SFYC blue /0.00 33
3420592Blake Behrens Santa Barbara Yacht Club blue /0.00 34
3517353Finn Dossey SFYC blue /0.00 35
3613313Justin Chrien CBYC blue /0.00 36
3719951Jason Akram SFYC red /0.00 37
3820561kyle hoffman EYC blue /0.00 38
3913580Jim Young SFYC white /0.00 39
4017325J.P. Murphy SFYC red /0.00 40
4120304Callie Davis Cyc white /0.00 41
421105Andreas Infante CYC white /0.00 42
4314308Tessa Farrell CYC white /0.00 43
4420565Max Ralston EYC white /0.00 44
4520568Marco Puertas Encinal Yacht Club white /0.00 45
4614716Jonathan Seawards SBYC blue OCS/0.00 52
4713Emily Rychlik CBYC / WLYC white RET-BF/0.00 52
4815673Noah Zittrer Lakewood Yacht CLub blue DNC/0.00 52
4919621Tibi Quinn SFYC blue DNC/0.00 52
5020005Peter Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club blue DNC/0.00 52
5121303Audrey Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club white DNC/0.00 52

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 10, 2016 15:37:00, Length (NM) = 8
Principal Race Officer: Forrest Gay

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network