USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - Maine and Northeast New England
MDI Community Sailing Center and Northeast Harbor Fleet | July 12-13, 2016

Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) (28 boats)

Race 10
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16121Ben Palmer Sandra Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 1
21309Emma Jacobs Kelley Phippen Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 2
37117Jillian Galloway Samantha Zwecker Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 3
4BH331james knowlton Jack Rayden Buck's Harbor Yacht Club/ Buck's Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 4
5BH35James Eysenbach Jaden Phillips Buck's Harbor Yacht Club/ Bucks Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 5
66805Hattie Slayton Katie Forrest KYC/ KYC /0.00 6
77118Peter Galloway Cedar Andrus Camden Yacht Club/ /0.00 7
8BH34Islay Van Dusen Isabel Best Bucks Harbor/ Bucks Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 8
97275Elliott Gear Madi Lavigne Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 9
101310Andrew Turley Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club
/ Southport Yacht Club
/ SYC
/ 0
/ y
/ Southport Yacht club
/ Southport Yacht club
/ Southport Yacht Club
/0.00 10
117446Charles Barclay Henry Lyman Currier BHYC/ BHYC /0.00 11
1217275Grace Gear Ava Scholes Agamenticus Yacht Club/ AYC /0.00 12
134442Sophia Newton William Scholes Agamenticus Yacht Club/ AYC /0.00 13
146807Nathaniel Keyes Samuel Keyes Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club/ Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club /0.00 14
151312Dane Phippen Sara Morrison Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 15
1640669Warren Galloway Jesi Mann Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 16
171311Maximilian Freund Claudia Bauman Southport Yacht Club/ SYC /0.00 17
186808Riley LaMarre Jackson Landner KYC/ KYC /0.00 18
198014Alec Fisichella Lucas Ingebritson MDICSC/ Mount Desert Island Sailing Center /0.00 19
204713Connor Reilly Charlie Mason Christmas Cove Improvement Association/ Christmas Cove Improvement Association /0.00 20
2188Alexander Berry Louise Ahearne Christmas Cove Improvement Association/ Christmas Cove /0.00 21
227445Gabriella Boord Ella Beauregard BHYC/ BHYC /0.00 22
23VH188Olivia Jarvis Sammie Gaudette Agamenticus Yacht Club/ AYC /0.00 23
248Miles Berry William Hamilton CCIA/ CCIA /0.00 24
252369ryan gruss Ashwin Mahadevan agamenticus Yacht Club/ agamenticus YC /0.00 25
2600Jax van der Veen Emma van der Veen Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club/ Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club DNS/0.00 29
276808Jackson Lardner Riley LaMarre KYC/ KYC DNS/0.00 29
288015Connor Ratcliff Skye Ehrhart MDI Community Sailing Center/ The Fleet DSQ/0.00 29

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network