USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - Maine and Northeast New England
MDI Community Sailing Center and Northeast Harbor Fleet | July 12-13, 2016

Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) (28 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
17117Jillian Galloway Samantha Zwecker Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 1
26121Ben Palmer Sandra Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 2
38015Connor Ratcliff Skye Ehrhart MDI Community Sailing Center/ The Fleet /0.00 3
41309Emma Jacobs Kelley Phippen Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 4
51310Andrew Turley Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club
/ Southport Yacht Club
/ SYC
/ 0
/ y
/ Southport Yacht club
/ Southport Yacht club
/ Southport Yacht Club
/0.00 5
67118Peter Galloway Cedar Andrus Camden Yacht Club/ /0.00 6
7BH34Islay Van Dusen Isabel Best Bucks Harbor/ Bucks Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 7
87275Elliott Gear Madi Lavigne Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 8
917275Grace Gear Ava Scholes Agamenticus Yacht Club/ AYC /0.00 9
106805Hattie Slayton Katie Forrest KYC/ KYC /0.00 10
117446Charles Barclay Henry Lyman Currier BHYC/ BHYC /0.00 11
121312Dane Phippen Sara Morrison Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 12
1340669Warren Galloway Jesi Mann Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 13
14BH35James Eysenbach Jaden Phillips Buck's Harbor Yacht Club/ Bucks Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 14
151311Maximilian Freund Claudia Bauman Southport Yacht Club/ SYC /0.00 15
168014Alec Fisichella Lucas Ingebritson MDICSC/ Mount Desert Island Sailing Center /0.00 16
176808Riley LaMarre Jackson Landner KYC/ KYC /0.00 17
18BH331james knowlton Jack Rayden Buck's Harbor Yacht Club/ Buck's Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 18
196807Nathaniel Keyes Samuel Keyes Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club/ Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club /0.00 19
204713Connor Reilly Charlie Mason Christmas Cove Improvement Association/ Christmas Cove Improvement Association /0.00 20
218Miles Berry William Hamilton CCIA/ CCIA /0.00 21
224442Sophia Newton William Scholes Agamenticus Yacht Club/ AYC /0.00 22
2388Alexander Berry Louise Ahearne Christmas Cove Improvement Association/ Christmas Cove /0.00 23
24VH188Olivia Jarvis Sammie Gaudette Agamenticus Yacht Club/ AYC /0.00 24
2500Jax van der Veen Emma van der Veen Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club/ Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club DNS/0.00 29
266808Jackson Lardner Riley LaMarre KYC/ KYC DNS/0.00 29
272369ryan gruss Ashwin Mahadevan agamenticus Yacht Club/ agamenticus YC DNS/0.00 29
287445Gabriella Boord Ella Beauregard BHYC/ BHYC DSQ/0.00 29

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network