USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - Maine and Northeast New England
MDI Community Sailing Center and Northeast Harbor Fleet | July 12-13, 2016

Club 420 (trap and spinnaker) (28 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
17117Jillian Galloway Samantha Zwecker Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 1
28015Connor Ratcliff Skye Ehrhart MDI Community Sailing Center/ The Fleet /0.00 2
36121Ben Palmer Sandra Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 3
47275Elliott Gear Madi Lavigne Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 4
540669Warren Galloway Jesi Mann Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 5
61309Emma Jacobs Kelley Phippen Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 6
77118Peter Galloway Cedar Andrus Camden Yacht Club/ /0.00 7
8BH35James Eysenbach Jaden Phillips Buck's Harbor Yacht Club/ Bucks Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 8
96807Nathaniel Keyes Samuel Keyes Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club/ Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club /0.00 9
101310Andrew Turley Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Jason Goldsmith
Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club
/ Southport Yacht Club
/ SYC
/ 0
/ y
/ Southport Yacht club
/ Southport Yacht club
/ Southport Yacht Club
/0.00 10
118014Alec Fisichella Lucas Ingebritson MDICSC/ Mount Desert Island Sailing Center /0.00 11
121312Dane Phippen Sara Morrison Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 12
137446Charles Barclay Henry Lyman Currier BHYC/ BHYC /0.00 13
147445Gabriella Boord Ella Beauregard BHYC/ BHYC /0.00 14
156808Riley LaMarre Jackson Landner KYC/ KYC /0.00 15
164713Connor Reilly Charlie Mason Christmas Cove Improvement Association/ Christmas Cove Improvement Association /0.00 16
1788Alexander Berry Louise Ahearne Christmas Cove Improvement Association/ Christmas Cove /0.00 17
188Miles Berry William Hamilton CCIA/ CCIA /0.00 18
194442Sophia Newton William Scholes Agamenticus Yacht Club/ AYC /0.00 19
20VH188Olivia Jarvis Sammie Gaudette Agamenticus Yacht Club/ AYC DNF/0.00 29
21BH34Islay Van Dusen Isabel Best Bucks Harbor/ Bucks Harbor Yacht Club DNF/0.00 29
22BH331james knowlton Jack Rayden Buck's Harbor Yacht Club/ Buck's Harbor Yacht Club DNF/0.00 29
231311Maximilian Freund Claudia Bauman Southport Yacht Club/ SYC DNF/0.00 29
242369ryan gruss Ashwin Mahadevan agamenticus Yacht Club/ agamenticus YC DNF/0.00 29
256805Hattie Slayton Katie Forrest KYC/ KYC DNF/0.00 29
2617275Grace Gear Ava Scholes Agamenticus Yacht Club/ AYC DNF/0.00 29
2700Jax van der Veen Emma van der Veen Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club/ Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club DNS/0.00 29
286808Jackson Lardner Riley LaMarre KYC/ KYC DNS/0.00 29

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network