USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2016
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Club 420 (34 boats)

Race 2 | July 18, 2016
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 18, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
1usa7681Luke Arnone Mariner Fagan Mantoloking YC/ Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 1
25295Ian Willoughby Lila Worgan Surf City Yacht Club/ BLYC /0.00 2
37535Blythe Dewling Joshua Zeelander BLYC/ BLYC /0.00 3
47134Eddie Harrison Jack Umina SAYC/ SAYC /0.00 4
57827Garrett Roach Justin Roach Yacht Club of Stone Harbor/ Yacht Club of Stone Harbor /0.00 5
65873Cole Banias Carmela Cocuzza Metedaconk River Yacht Club/ Metedeconk River Yatch Club /0.00 6
7698Will Hilfiker mitchell quinn SSYC/ ssyc /0.00 7
84133Cole Wernoch Curtis Holick Metedeconk River YC/ Metedeconk River YC /0.00 8
97717Sean Groskoph Jack Quinn Avalon Yacht Club/ Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 9
101773Molly Meehan Julianne Brinton SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 10
117582Duncan Hathaway Gavin Richetti Mantoloking Yatch Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 11
12MA 5Ryan Heinzerling Ethan Kelly Mantoloking Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club MYC /0.00 12
13431Jessica Boetticher Sophie Lusty Surf City Yacht Club/ Surf City Yacht Club /0.00 13
144545Christian Cunningham Braden Niebling BHYC/ Bay Head /0.00 14
154667Ethan Cramer Ryan Appleby Barnegat Light Yacht Club/ Barnegat Light Yacht Club /0.00 15
162605Miya Preyer Mercedes Escandon Metedeconk River Yacht Club/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 16
173104Harry Ricker Danny Raphael SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 17
184744Amity Harrington Hannah Malcolm IHYC/ IHYC /0.00 18
191021Ian Wurch Aris Condos SPYC/ SPYC /0.00 19
202975Susan Munger Kate Swikart SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 20
211Benjamin Kunz JT HOAGLAND BLYC/ BLYC /0.00 21
223994Elias Economou Riley Plosica SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 22
237769JAKE HOAGLAND MADDIE DEMMING BLYC/ BLYC /0.00 23
241819Justin Ayres Jake Haug OGYC/ Ocean Gate /0.00 24
25735Courtney Kapp Thomas Beaton MYC/ Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 25
266261Riley Walsh Paige Lubrano IHYC/ IHYC /0.00 26
272956Abby Wagner Lauren Gasek MYC/ MYC /0.00 27
286949Alissa Kapp Nina Sigety Mantoloking/ MYC /0.00 28
294329Henry Graff Jack Cook Bay head yacht club/ BHYC /0.00 29
304017Hannah Mercurio kristen Kranjc Surf City Yacht Club/ Surf City Yacht Club /0.00 30
312288Lily Akersten Nikole D'Alessandro Mantoloking/ Mantoloking /0.00 31
329Jonathan Sebring John Cocozza SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 32
3341431Caroline Kraus Hailey Hathaway Mantoloking Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yatch Club /0.00 33
343463Harris Hilfiker harrison quinn SSYC/ ssyc DNF/0.00 35

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 18, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network