USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2016
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Gold (84 boats)

Race 3 | July 18, 2016
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 18, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120513Charlie Mckenzie MYC Red /0.00 1
211263Peyton Miller LEHYC Blue /0.00 2
318913Quinn Collins Mantoloking Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
419786Shaanti Choi-Bose Mantoloking Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
515001Meghan Sarlund Bay Head Red /0.00 5
618667Madeleine Cook BAY HEAD YACHT CLUB Blue /0.00 6
717220Will Forbes MYC Red /0.00 7
811921Cheyne Lenhard LEHYC Blue /0.00 8
916243James Iorio Brant Beach Blue /0.00 9
1020164John Whelan Mantoloking Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
1116559Sean Bodnar LEHYC Blue /0.00 11
1221281Griffin Lapham MYC Blue /0.00 12
1317633Pilar Cundey Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1416010Patrick Bottin Litttle Egg Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
1519080Michael Meehan SSYC/MYC Blue /0.00 15
16USA 17738Patrick Modin Rumson Yacht Club Red /0.00 16
1714647Jake Witkowski MYC - Mantoloking Blue /0.00 17
1814409Charlie Sarlund Bay Head Blue /0.00 18
1919597Ella Demand TRYC White /0.00 19
2020661Sarah Huneke Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
2121276Ben DeFonzo TRYC Blue /0.00 21
2221305Harrison Hubbard Brant Beach Yacht Club White /0.00 22
2314573Thomas Smith Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
2410622Talia Cohen-Fette MYC Blue /0.00 24
2515030Xavier Stoldt LEHYC Blue /0.00 25
2617006Ellie Blundin Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
2719941James O'Gwen SPYC Blue /0.00 27
2819185Bridger Espinosa Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
2912382Gavin Meseroll MYC Blue /0.00 29
3018610Claire Hamlet BHYC Red /0.00 30
3119760Leo Brickner Cooper River YC Red /0.00 31
3215871WILLIAM MCGLYNN LEHYC Blue /0.00 32
334044Tommy Daniels Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
3420570Connor Demming Barnegat Light Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
3515256Lindsey Byer BHYC Blue /0.00 35
3612655Teddy McKenzie Mantoloking YC White /0.00 36
3721760William Kernan Manasquan River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
3812684Geoffrey Dougherty Bromley Dougherty Blue /0.00 38
3921433Jason Boekholt Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
4019349Peter Taboada IHYC/MYC Red /0.00 40
415562Madelyn Akersten Mantoloking Blue /0.00 41
4211748Jane McKenzie Mantoloking YC Blue /0.00 42
4311549Tanner Curtis Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
444676James Burns MRYC White /0.00 44
4516620Kendall Blundin Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 45
4613281Teresa Iorio Brant Beach White DNF/0.00 85
4714179Sophie Eckert Island Heights Red DNF/0.00 85
4814913Gavin Kelly Mantoloking Yacht Club MYC Blue DNF/0.00 85
4915334william millar bay head yacht club Blue DNF/0.00 85
5015641Sarah Moeder Bay Head Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 85
5119626Aidan Millar LEHYC Blue DNF/0.00 85
5221304Charlie Weinstein BBYC Blue DNF/0.00 85
5315202Ellisen Houston BHYC Blue DSQ/0.00 85
545148Lukas Allsopp Metedeconk River YC Blue DNF/0.00 85
556243Reese Zebrowski BBYC Blue DNF/0.00 85
566847Jack Cunningham Bayhead Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 85
578363Maximus Allsopp Metedeconk River YC Blue DNF/0.00 85
589622Anna Outcalt BHYC Blue DNF/0.00 85
599750Addison Dunn IHYC White DNF/0.00 85
609813Daniel Chaplick Island Heights Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 85
6110426Owen DeSanto ISLAND HEIGHTS Blue DNF/0.00 85
6210589Marnie Todd Marnie Todd Blue DNF/0.00 85
6311849Beck Crabbe Island Heights Yacht Club Red DNF/0.00 85
6412532Grant Smith MYC Blue DNF/0.00 85
6513008Evan Harrison SAYC Red DNF/0.00 85
6614045Patrick Kunz BLYC Blue DNF/0.00 85
6714356Grace Denious BHYC Blue DNF/0.00 85
6814693Ella Gonzalez Mantoloking Yacht Club White DNF/0.00 85
6915201Sophia DeLucca TRYC White DNF/0.00 85
7015305Cathryn Cunningham BHYC Blue DNF/0.00 85
7115336Bryce Vitiello MRYC Blue DNF/0.00 85
7215522Esme Gonzalez Mantoloking Yacht Club White DNF/0.00 85
7316614Meg Outcalt BHYC Red DNF/0.00 85
7417065Jaxon DePaul Barnegat Light Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 85
7517255Samantha Manogue Bay Head Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 85
7617349John Bishop LEHYC Blue DNF/0.00 85
7718196Alexander Kunz BLYC Blue DNF/0.00 85
7818381Matthew Laufer MRYC Blue DNF/0.00 85
7918894Iliana Vasslides TRYC Blue DNF/0.00 85
8019781James Kopack TRYC White DNF/0.00 85
8120403Liam Preyer Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 85
8220462Skye Mada Cooper River Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 85
8320507Samuel Martin IHYC Blue DNF/0.00 85
8420971Aidan Cunningham BLYC Blue DNF/0.00 85

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 18, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network