USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2016
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Club 420 (34 boats)

Race 4 | July 18, 2016
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 18, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
1usa7681Luke Arnone Mariner Fagan Mantoloking YC/ Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 1
27535Blythe Dewling Joshua Zeelander BLYC/ BLYC /0.00 2
37134Eddie Harrison Jack Umina SAYC/ SAYC /0.00 3
45295Ian Willoughby Lila Worgan Surf City Yacht Club/ BLYC /0.00 4
5698Will Hilfiker mitchell quinn SSYC/ ssyc /0.00 5
65873Cole Banias Carmela Cocuzza Metedaconk River Yacht Club/ Metedeconk River Yatch Club /0.00 6
74133Cole Wernoch Curtis Holick Metedeconk River YC/ Metedeconk River YC /0.00 7
87769JAKE HOAGLAND MADDIE DEMMING BLYC/ BLYC /0.00 8
9431Jessica Boetticher Sophie Lusty Surf City Yacht Club/ Surf City Yacht Club /0.00 9
103104Harry Ricker Danny Raphael SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 10
112605Miya Preyer Mercedes Escandon Metedeconk River Yacht Club/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 11
121Benjamin Kunz JT HOAGLAND BLYC/ BLYC /0.00 12
133994Elias Economou Riley Plosica SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 13
141773Molly Meehan Julianne Brinton SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 14
154744Amity Harrington Hannah Malcolm IHYC/ IHYC /0.00 15
167827Garrett Roach Justin Roach Yacht Club of Stone Harbor/ Yacht Club of Stone Harbor /0.00 16
174545Christian Cunningham Braden Niebling BHYC/ Bay Head /0.00 17
183463Harris Hilfiker harrison quinn SSYC/ ssyc /0.00 18
196261Riley Walsh Paige Lubrano IHYC/ IHYC /0.00 19
204329Henry Graff Jack Cook Bay head yacht club/ BHYC /0.00 20
217582Duncan Hathaway Gavin Richetti Mantoloking Yatch Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 21
221819Justin Ayres Jake Haug OGYC/ Ocean Gate /0.00 22
2341431Caroline Kraus Hailey Hathaway Mantoloking Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yatch Club /0.00 23
244017Hannah Mercurio kristen Kranjc Surf City Yacht Club/ Surf City Yacht Club /0.00 24
252288Lily Akersten Nikole D'Alessandro Mantoloking/ Mantoloking /0.00 25
262975Susan Munger Kate Swikart SSYC/ SSYC DNF/0.00 35
277717Sean Groskoph Jack Quinn Avalon Yacht Club/ Bay Head Yacht Club DNF/0.00 35
28MA 5Ryan Heinzerling Ethan Kelly Mantoloking Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club MYC RET/0.00 35
299Jonathan Sebring John Cocozza SSYC/ SSYC RET/0.00 35
30735Courtney Kapp Thomas Beaton MYC/ Mantoloking Yacht Club RET/0.00 35
316949Alissa Kapp Nina Sigety Mantoloking/ MYC RET/0.00 35
321021Ian Wurch Aris Condos SPYC/ SPYC DNF/0.00 35
332956Abby Wagner Lauren Gasek MYC/ MYC RET/0.00 35
344667Ethan Cramer Ryan Appleby Barnegat Light Yacht Club/ Barnegat Light Yacht Club RET/0.00 35

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 18, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network