USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2016
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Club 420 (34 boats)

Race 8 | July 19, 2016
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 19, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
1usa7681Luke Arnone Mariner Fagan Mantoloking YC/ Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 1
27535Blythe Dewling Joshua Zeelander BLYC/ BLYC /0.00 2
35295Ian Willoughby Lila Worgan Surf City Yacht Club/ BLYC /0.00 3
47827Garrett Roach Justin Roach Yacht Club of Stone Harbor/ Yacht Club of Stone Harbor /0.00 4
55873Cole Banias Carmela Cocuzza Metedaconk River Yacht Club/ Metedeconk River Yatch Club /0.00 5
67134Eddie Harrison Jack Umina SAYC/ SAYC /0.00 6
73104Harry Ricker Danny Raphael SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 7
8698Will Hilfiker mitchell quinn SSYC/ ssyc /0.00 8
9MA 5Ryan Heinzerling Ethan Kelly Mantoloking Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club MYC /0.00 9
107769JAKE HOAGLAND MADDIE DEMMING BLYC/ BLYC /0.00 10
111Benjamin Kunz JT HOAGLAND BLYC/ BLYC /0.00 11
123463Harris Hilfiker harrison quinn SSYC/ ssyc /0.00 12
132956Abby Wagner Lauren Gasek MYC/ MYC /0.00 13
144133Cole Wernoch Curtis Holick Metedeconk River YC/ Metedeconk River YC /0.00 14
151773Molly Meehan Julianne Brinton SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 15
16431Jessica Boetticher Sophie Lusty Surf City Yacht Club/ Surf City Yacht Club /0.00 16
174744Amity Harrington Hannah Malcolm IHYC/ IHYC /0.00 17
187717Sean Groskoph Jack Quinn Avalon Yacht Club/ Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 18
196261Riley Walsh Paige Lubrano IHYC/ IHYC /0.00 19
204017Hannah Mercurio kristen Kranjc Surf City Yacht Club/ Surf City Yacht Club /0.00 20
213994Elias Economou Riley Plosica SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 21
222605Miya Preyer Mercedes Escandon Metedeconk River Yacht Club/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 22
232975Susan Munger Kate Swikart SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 23
247582Duncan Hathaway Gavin Richetti Mantoloking Yatch Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 24
254545Christian Cunningham Braden Niebling BHYC/ Bay Head /0.00 25
261819Justin Ayres Jake Haug OGYC/ Ocean Gate /0.00 26
2741431Caroline Kraus Hailey Hathaway Mantoloking Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yatch Club /0.00 27
28735Courtney Kapp Thomas Beaton MYC/ Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 28
299Jonathan Sebring John Cocozza SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 29
302288Lily Akersten Nikole D'Alessandro Mantoloking/ Mantoloking /0.00 30
311021Ian Wurch Aris Condos SPYC/ SPYC /0.00 31
324329Henry Graff Jack Cook Bay head yacht club/ BHYC DNF/0.00 33
336949Alissa Kapp Nina Sigety Mantoloking/ MYC DNC/0.00 35
344667Ethan Cramer Ryan Appleby Barnegat Light Yacht Club/ Barnegat Light Yacht Club DNC/0.00 35

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 19, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network