2016 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival—Michigan Championship
Macatawa Bay Junior Association & Macatawa Bay Yacht Club | October 08-09, 2016

Optimist (40 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 08, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
110139Douglas Cowan CSYC/DART Blue /0.00 1
220480Michael Kirkman CSYC/DART Red /0.00 2
316710Peter Barnard Chicago Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
420125Henry Gonzalez Grosse Pointe Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
521100Conner Kirkman CSYC/DART Blue /0.00 5
620572Owen Bannasch Saugatuck Blue /0.00 6
722248Reed Rasmussen Chicago Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
820366Samuel Childers BamboozalColumbia Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
913573Lauren Carron OptiCrescent Sail Yacht Club White /0.00 9
1020905Christian Prendergast Chicago Yacht C Blue /0.00 10
117466JC LaCerda Jones Pleon - Saugatuck Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
129065Emily Pytell Crescent Sail Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
138883Charles Gonzalez Grosse Pointe Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1421125Anna Carron OptiCrescent Sail Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
1520841Henry Scholz Lake Forest Sailing Blue /0.00 15
1619901Annie Samis Girl PowerChicago Yacht Club White /0.00 16
1715440Quentin Beyer QBMacatawa Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
1814594gavin Webster CSYC/DART Blue /0.00 18
1918648LJ Nykamp shark-a-tackMacatawa Bay Yacht Club White /0.00 19
2016291Charlie Allen Chuck WagonPewaukee Yacht Club White /0.00 20
2118088Logan Hoang Columbia yacht club Blue /0.00 21
2220528Charlie Gish Lake Forest Blue /0.00 22
2319190Caitlin Derby Dolphin DreamerMacatawa Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
2412803Ellie Groustra Gpyc Blue /0.00 24
2517150Deana Fedulova The FashionistaChicago Yacht Club White /0.00 25
2620712Emilia Rose Dragonflychicago yacht club Blue /0.00 26
2720748Will Turner OPTIGPYC Blue /0.00 27
2818433Matthew Childers OptigoneColumbia Yacht Club White /0.00 28
2921850Madeline Torrey Wild ChildChicago Yacht Club White /0.00 29
3017853avery baldwin chicago yacht club White /0.00 30
31USA 279Emma Wagner Unladen SwallowNagawicka Lake Yacht Club Red /0.00 31
3213151Alexandra LaCerda-Jones Saugatuck Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
3320193Wyatt Harley Columbia Yacht Club Red /0.00 33
342MIKI SIMASKO NORTH STAR White RET/0.00 41
3500973Keegan Beyer B3Macatawa Bay Yacht Club White RET/0.00 41
369773Braden Vogel Grosse Pointe Yacht Club White RET/0.00 41
3714128Charles Gallagher IndependenceChicago Yacht Club White RET/0.00 41
3815215Greta Traver Macatawa Bay Blue RET/0.00 41
3915917Amelia Traver Macatawa Bay White RET/0.00 41
4016393Schuyler Boerema Need For SpeedMBYC Blue RET/0.00 41

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 08, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network