Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Rochester Yacht Club | July 29-31, 2016

spinC420, Division (24 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 31, 2016 11:04:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
17Colin Ray Buffalo Canoe Club/ /0.00 1
26995Abi Light Sylvie Studier Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club /0.00 2
36877Bridget Lawless Sarah Chew RYC/ RYC /0.00 3
46963Jack Carminati Madi Reynolds Youngstown Yacht Club/ Youngstown Yacht Club /0.00 4
51173Evan Campbell David Meisenzahl Sodus Bay Junior Sailing Association/ Sodus Bay Yacht Club /0.00 5
66492Miranda Burford Victoria Burford YYC/ YYC /0.00 6
77677John Rogers JOSEPH MECENAS ITHACA YAGHT CLUB/ ITHACA YAGHT CLUB /0.00 7
84108Ian Down Ethan Weldon Skaneateles Country Club/ Skaneateles Country Club /0.00 8
96964Grace Cannon Sydney Adams Youngstown Yacht Club/ Youngstown Yacht Club /0.00 9
103Johanna Schenk Camille VanderMeer Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club /0.00 10
117288Sean Hollowell Courtney Wilday Cuba Lake Yacht Club/ Cuba Lake Yacht Club /0.00 11
127788Aidan Young Garrett Grenaur Buffalo Canoe Clube/ Buffalo Canoe Club /0.00 12
136495Max Balanevsky Sam Balanevsky Buffalo Canoe Club/ Buffalo Canoe Club /0.00 13
147190braeden krzesinski Bommaraju hugo Tudor Price Buffalo Canoe Club/ Buffalo Canoe Club /0.00 14
156876Kyle Flaherty Emily Davis RYC/ Ryc /0.00 15
162551Connor Phipps Will Santos Rochester Yacht Club/ Rochester Yacht Club /0.00 16
17898Evan Wetzel Sam McClintic Skaneateles/ Skaneateles /0.00 17
188414Anneliese Schall Buffalo Canoe Club /0.00 18
196881Ben Tudor Price Buffalo Canoe Club /0.00 19
2058Amelia Jones Lucas Balbach Buffalo Canoe Club/ Buffalo Canoe Club /0.00 20
216878Erin Szuromi Aiden Leit RYC/ RYC /0.00 21
222098Erica Byrne Kyle Weldon Skaneateles Country Club/ Skaneateles country club /0.00 22
232376Kaylie Byrnes Ema Davis Henderson Harbor Water Sports Programs/ Henderson Harbor Water Sports Programs DNS/0.00 25
243114Joel Penfield Louisa Morrow Skaneateles Country Club/ Skaneateles DNS/0.00 25

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 31, 2016 11:04:00,
Principal Race Officer: Kevin Moran

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network