USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - DBMS Junior Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 20-21, 2016

Club 420 Traps and Chutes (38 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16369Austin Monell Evan Symes Sandy Bay/ SBYC /0.00 1
27746Jed Bell Garrett Hines Hingham Yacht Club/ DBMS /0.00 2
3250Izaiah Farr Thomas Walker NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 3
47339Henry Hayden William George Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club /0.00 4
56368Tyler George Catherine Krupka Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 5
66995Abi Light Sylvie Studier Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club /0.00 6
76367Jeremy McCauley Henry Mattson SBYC/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 7
87711Nathan Ikeda Griffin Lorimer DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 8
97557Prosser Cathey Sam Dobens Nantucket Yacht Club/ DBMS /0.00 9
106372Clare Coyne Nina McCloy SBYC/ SBYC /0.00 10
116805Hattie Slayton Katie Forrest KYC/ KYC /0.00 11
127677John Rogers Joseph Mecenas Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club /0.00 12
137562Scott Yenor Gigi Diserio Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket YC /0.00 13
147817Andrew Kelly Bradley Kelly Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 14
157818Brian Mitchell Riley Noyes Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 15
166807Nathaniel Keyes Samuel Keyes KYC/ KYC /0.00 16
176552Alec Mulkern Sarah Downey DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 17
186116André Evans Ian Rappe 420 Gold/ 420 Gold /0.00 18
196818Max Katz-Christy Nolan Cooper Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating Inc. /0.00 19
209363Ben Davenport Walter Stanwood DYC/ Duxbury Yacht Club /0.00 20
216553Thom Tribble Elizabeth Linsdell DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 21
225286Calder Sibley Cait Freda none/ none /0.00 22
236386Aidan Connerly Duncan MacGillivray Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 23
246551Olivia Kearns Isabella Rabeni DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 24
257735Amelia Carlson Jackson Morrissey
Jackson Morrissey
Winchester Boat Club/
/ Winchester Boat Club
/0.00 25
26DYC101Caroline Williams Ella Knecht DYC/ DYC /0.00 26
276554Grace Noonan Zach Hamadeh DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 27
285657Cullen Hunt Lily Burtner DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 28
29DYC16Preston Knecht James Hawk DYC/ DYC /0.00 29
306810Kate Myler Thomas Craciun Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating Inc. /0.00 30
314464Julia Phipps Emma Collins Duxbury Yacht Club/ Duxbury Yacht Club /0.00 31
326Zane Foster Max Hall community boating inc./ CBI /0.00 32
335296Maggie Norberg Katie Coakley Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 33
346555Libby Weldon Noah Handheld DBMS/ Duxbury Maritime School /0.00 34
357733Sam Muldrow Hannah freedman Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club /0.00 35
3623Aileen McDonald Emily Porelle DBMS/ DBMS DNS/0.00 39
376581Sam Roughneen Will Templeton Dennis Yacht Club/ Dennis Yacht Club DNS/0.00 39
381337Maxwell Harrington Seamus Davidson Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS DNS/0.00 39

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network