USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - DBMS Junior Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 20-21, 2016

Club 420 Traps and Chutes (38 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16369Austin Monell Evan Symes Sandy Bay/ SBYC /0.00 1
2250Izaiah Farr Thomas Walker NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 2
37562Scott Yenor Gigi Diserio Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket YC /0.00 3
47818Brian Mitchell Riley Noyes Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 4
56368Tyler George Catherine Krupka Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 5
66995Abi Light Sylvie Studier Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club /0.00 6
76372Clare Coyne Nina McCloy SBYC/ SBYC /0.00 7
86367Jeremy McCauley Henry Mattson SBYC/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 8
97746Jed Bell Garrett Hines Hingham Yacht Club/ DBMS /0.00 9
106807Nathaniel Keyes Samuel Keyes KYC/ KYC /0.00 10
117711Nathan Ikeda Griffin Lorimer DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 11
126552Alec Mulkern Sarah Downey DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 12
136553Thom Tribble Elizabeth Linsdell DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 13
146818Max Katz-Christy Nolan Cooper Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating Inc. /0.00 14
157339Henry Hayden William George Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club /0.00 15
166116André Evans Ian Rappe 420 Gold/ 420 Gold /0.00 16
171337Maxwell Harrington Seamus Davidson Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS /0.00 17
185657Cullen Hunt Lily Burtner DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 18
196805Hattie Slayton Katie Forrest KYC/ KYC /0.00 19
206554Grace Noonan Zach Hamadeh DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 20
21DYC16Preston Knecht James Hawk DYC/ DYC /0.00 21
226Zane Foster Max Hall community boating inc./ CBI /0.00 22
235296Maggie Norberg Katie Coakley Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 23
245286Calder Sibley Cait Freda none/ none RET/0.00 39
257817Andrew Kelly Bradley Kelly Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club RET/0.00 39
266386Aidan Connerly Duncan MacGillivray Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club RET/0.00 39
279363Ben Davenport Walter Stanwood DYC/ Duxbury Yacht Club RET/0.00 39
287557Prosser Cathey Sam Dobens Nantucket Yacht Club/ DBMS RET/0.00 39
297733Sam Muldrow Hannah freedman Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club RET/0.00 39
3023Aileen McDonald Emily Porelle DBMS/ DBMS DNS/0.00 39
314464Julia Phipps Emma Collins Duxbury Yacht Club/ Duxbury Yacht Club DNS/0.00 39
326551Olivia Kearns Isabella Rabeni DBMS/ DBMS DNS/0.00 39
336555Libby Weldon Noah Handheld DBMS/ Duxbury Maritime School DNS/0.00 39
346581Sam Roughneen Will Templeton Dennis Yacht Club/ Dennis Yacht Club DNS/0.00 39
356810Kate Myler Thomas Craciun Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating Inc. DNS/0.00 39
367677John Rogers Joseph Mecenas Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club DNS/0.00 39
377735Amelia Carlson Jackson Morrissey
Jackson Morrissey
Winchester Boat Club/
/ Winchester Boat Club
DNS/0.00 39
38DYC101Caroline Williams Ella Knecht DYC/ DYC DNS/0.00 39

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network