USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - DBMS Junior Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 20-21, 2016

Club 420 Traps and Chutes (38 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
17562Scott Yenor Gigi Diserio Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket YC /0.00 1
27339Henry Hayden William George Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club /0.00 2
36369Austin Monell Evan Symes Sandy Bay/ SBYC /0.00 3
47818Brian Mitchell Riley Noyes Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 4
57746Jed Bell Garrett Hines Hingham Yacht Club/ DBMS /0.00 5
6250Izaiah Farr Thomas Walker NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 6
76368Tyler George Catherine Krupka Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 7
87817Andrew Kelly Bradley Kelly Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 8
96372Clare Coyne Nina McCloy SBYC/ SBYC /0.00 9
106805Hattie Slayton Katie Forrest KYC/ KYC /0.00 10
117711Nathan Ikeda Griffin Lorimer DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 11
126818Max Katz-Christy Nolan Cooper Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating Inc. /0.00 12
136807Nathaniel Keyes Samuel Keyes KYC/ KYC /0.00 13
146367Jeremy McCauley Henry Mattson SBYC/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 14
156553Thom Tribble Elizabeth Linsdell DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 15
166116André Evans Ian Rappe 420 Gold/ 420 Gold /0.00 16
177557Prosser Cathey Sam Dobens Nantucket Yacht Club/ DBMS /0.00 17
186552Alec Mulkern Sarah Downey DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 18
196386Aidan Connerly Duncan MacGillivray Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 19
20DYC101Caroline Williams Ella Knecht DYC/ DYC /0.00 20
219363Ben Davenport Walter Stanwood DYC/ Duxbury Yacht Club /0.00 21
225296Maggie Norberg Katie Coakley Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 22
236554Grace Noonan Zach Hamadeh DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 23
246551Olivia Kearns Isabella Rabeni DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 24
251337Maxwell Harrington Seamus Davidson Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS /0.00 25
264464Julia Phipps Emma Collins Duxbury Yacht Club/ Duxbury Yacht Club /0.00 26
275286Calder Sibley Cait Freda none/ none /0.00 27
287735Amelia Carlson Jackson Morrissey
Jackson Morrissey
Winchester Boat Club/
/ Winchester Boat Club
/0.00 28
29DYC16Preston Knecht James Hawk DYC/ DYC /0.00 29
306555Libby Weldon Noah Handheld DBMS/ Duxbury Maritime School /0.00 30
3123Aileen McDonald Emily Porelle DBMS/ DBMS DNC/0.00 39
326581Sam Roughneen Will Templeton Dennis Yacht Club/ Dennis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 39
336810Kate Myler Thomas Craciun Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating Inc. DNC/0.00 39
345657Cullen Hunt Lily Burtner DBMS/ DBMS DSQ/0.00 39
357733Sam Muldrow Hannah freedman Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club DSQ/0.00 39
366Zane Foster Max Hall community boating inc./ CBI DSQ/0.00 39
377677John Rogers Joseph Mecenas Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club DSQ/0.00 39
386995Abi Light Sylvie Studier Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club DSQ/0.00 39

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network