2017 Laser Midwinters East Regatta
Clearwater Yacht Club | February 22-26, 2017

Laser Radial - Gold Finals (51 boats)

Race 1 : Gold 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 22, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1207144Chase Carraway Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CYC-NC [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 1
2211540Charlotte Rose Houston Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 2
3208574Hallie Schiffman Lauderdale Yacht Club [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 3
4210685JOSEPH HOU NHYC/ABYC [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 4
5195664Carrson Pearce LYC/SCYC [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 5
6209313Sophia Reineke Lauderdale Yacht Club [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 6
7204109Ricky Welch Long Beach Yacht Club/GCYSA [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 7
8208049Hanne Weaver SYC,RVYC [B1][B2][G] /0.00 8
9209688Cameron Giblin SSYC [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 9
10206111Luke Arnone MYC/CERT [B1][B2][G] /0.00 10
11193347Ryan Anderson Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 11
12177265Connor Nelson DIYC [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 12
13209705Liam Bruce OST [B1][B2][G] /0.00 13
14157851LEO BOUCHER Severn Sailing Associatoin [B1][B2][G] /0.00 14
15203632Coralie Vittecoq Hudson Yacht Club [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 15
16209349Lillian Myers SYSP/Gulf Coast Youth Sailing Assn [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 16
17195429Carrter Pearce SCYC / LYC [B1][B2][G] /0.00 17
18197044Carly Broussard none [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 18
19171599Abigail Affoo Trinidad and Tobago [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 19
20196117David PEREZ Coconut Grove Sailing Club [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 20
21184646Campbell Patton RBYC/ SBC [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 21
22209338Malcolm Benn Smith SPBC [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 22
23207227Norman Struthers RCYC, OST [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 23
24198678Corinne Peters RNSYS [B1][B2][G] /0.00 24
25170764Dale Whitmore RHYC/OST [B1][B2][G] /0.00 25
26210105Maura Dewey RVYC [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 26
27180087Christina Sakellaris none [B1][B2][G] /0.00 27
28210636Talia Toland Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/Seattle Yacht Club [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 28
29196834Dana Rohde Coast Guard Academy [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 29
30211535Bryan Trammell GCYSA/TCYC [B1][B2][G] /0.00 30
31203630Sophia Sole TCYC/GCYSA [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 31
32206614Christian Ehrnrooth LYC [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 32
33206054Marcus Huttunen MBYC/SDYC/GCYSA [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 33
34204438Marc Andrew Robin RStLYC [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 34
35210645Lawson Levine Lake Forest Sailing [B1][B2][G] /0.00 35
36170673James Liebl Coconut Grove Sailing Club [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 36
37200123Kelly Cole Gcysa/Ocbc [B1][B2][G] /0.00 37
38184647Michael Pinto CERT [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 38
39208821Owen Timms Seattle Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 39
40200388Asher Zittrer Lakewood Yacht Club / GCYSA [B1][B2][G] /0.00 40
41201205Ian Doell OST/ ABYC [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 41
42208059Caden Scheiblauer Santa Barbara YC | SBYSF | GCYSA [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 42
43199161Megan Ploch American Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 43
44207232Clara Gravely OST/ABYC [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 44
45207242Lea Desgroseilliers RstLYC [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 45
46207240MAXIME AMYOT RSTLYC [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 46
47200557Christine Klingler Larchmont Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 47
48206130Benjie McMaster RVanYC [B1][B2][G] /0.00 48
49186572michael ehnot Surf City Yacht Club [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 49
50187760emily wright United States Coast Guard Academy [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 50
51189794Diego Escobar MBYC and GCYSA [Y1][Y2][G] DNE/0.00 52

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 22, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: P/C David Billing

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network