2016 US Junior Olympic Regatta the River Romp
Edison Sailing Center | October 15-16, 2016

Optimist (78 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 15, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1USA20382Bryce Tone SYS Red /0.00 1
220467Charlie Leigh CGSC Red /0.00 2
320685Alex Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 3
420240Robert Diemar CYRC Blue /0.00 4
520780Jorge Gutierrez Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 5
6MEX971Carlos Jr. Beckmann CGSC White /0.00 6
721298Leopold Seuss CRYC Blue /0.00 7
821444J.J. (Jessica) Smith Sarasota Youth Sailing/SPYC Red /0.00 8
921256NICO Garcia-Castrillon CGSC Blue /0.00 9
1021870John Wood CRYC Blue /0.00 10
1118897Bailey Knight Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 11
1221787Santiago Dillon Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
1321037Tyler Morris Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1421857Constantine Jonathan Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
1521977Anna Vasilieva RusSail YC White /0.00 15
1620482Griggs Diemar CRYC White /0.00 16
1719717Nicholas DeWitt MRPF Red /0.00 17
18USA 20898Bautista Aberastury key Biscayne Yatch club Red /0.00 18
1911157Maverick Putnam CCSC Red /0.00 19
2018293Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 20
2120818sebastian spinelli-sax SYS Blue /0.00 21
2220398Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 22
2316138Logan Rimel SPYC Blue /0.00 23
2421554Preston Weaver CCSC Blue /0.00 24
2518813Brian Morris Coconut grove sailing club Blue /0.00 25
2620819Camden Sullivan MRPF Red /0.00 26
2715993Emily Allen SPYC Red /0.00 27
28118897Claire Miller DIYC/YS Blue /0.00 28
2920546Kevin Gosselin LYC Blue /0.00 29
3016713Daniel Van Puffelen CGSC White /0.00 30
3111111Richard Menke CCSC Blue /0.00 31
3215537Ethan Danielson SPYC Blue /0.00 32
3320686Devin Wade SYS Red /0.00 33
3421334Alex Garcon Coconut Grove Yacht Club White /0.00 34
3514303Isabella Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
3620958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC Red /0.00 36
3720483Grady Paxton sys Blue /0.00 37
3821288Maddie Hughes CRYC Blue /0.00 38
3915661Garret Murphy MRPF Red /0.00 39
4021452Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
4115874Patrick Walke Edison Sailing Center Red /0.00 41
4212914Julia Conneely CCSC Blue /0.00 42
4312058madison roy DIYSF Red /0.00 43
4410677Adrian Winkelman CCSC Red /0.00 44
4514294Harrison Molesky Manatee River Pram Fleet Blue /0.00 45
4618673Martin Barrera Cgsc White /0.00 46
4719356Owen Wicks CCSC Blue /0.00 47
4819292Nicholas Aulet CRYC Blue /0.00 48
4915014Mason Sullivan MRPF Blue /0.00 49
507036BRYSON FACKENDER Lk Wales Pram Fleet Blue /0.00 50
5118309brayden benesch cryc White /0.00 51
5215706Kaili Yap Edison Sailing Center Red /0.00 52
5310676Sidney Moyer St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 53
5420409Zachary Waldman CCSC Red /0.00 54
5510961Sidney Jones St.Petersburg Yatch Club Red /0.00 55
5616779SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC White /0.00 56
57USA20887Kaitlyn Liebel Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 57
5815106Connor Snead MRPF Blue /0.00 58
5916849Alex Erwin CCSC Blue /0.00 59
6020008Cate Paxton sys Blue /0.00 60
6120681Peyton Weaver CCSC White /0.00 61
6216030Alexander Vafeas Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 62
6311168Ava Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 63
6412802Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 64
6517742Jake Burgess Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 65
668119Summer Gilroy SPYC Blue /0.00 66
6711982Karrington Hansen SPYC White /0.00 67
6815299Parker Maxwell Edison Sailing Center Blue /0.00 68
6919075Trent Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 69
7019608Taylor Brown SPYC White /0.00 70
7119308Avery Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 71
7218313RILEY Ratto DIYC Red /0.00 72
738298kuno paasch ccsc Blue /0.00 73
7416715Trevor Hicks SPYC Blue /0.00 74
7518281Kate Danielson SPYC White DNF/0.00 79
7620834Lauren Russler CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 79
7720796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue OCS/0.00 79
78USA 17717Sammy Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red OCS/0.00 79

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 15, 2016 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Carol Robinson

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network