2016 US Junior Olympic Regatta the River Romp
Edison Sailing Center | October 15-16, 2016

Optimist (78 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 15, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121037Tyler Morris Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
221334Alex Garcon Coconut Grove Yacht Club White /0.00 2
320482Griggs Diemar CRYC White /0.00 3
4USA20382Bryce Tone SYS Red /0.00 4
521870John Wood CRYC Blue /0.00 5
621288Maddie Hughes CRYC Blue /0.00 6
7USA 17717Sammy Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
820398Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 8
920467Charlie Leigh CGSC Red /0.00 9
1021444J.J. (Jessica) Smith Sarasota Youth Sailing/SPYC Red /0.00 10
1120780Jorge Gutierrez Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
1220796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
1310677Adrian Winkelman CCSC Red /0.00 13
1421857Constantine Jonathan Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
15USA 20898Bautista Aberastury key Biscayne Yatch club Red /0.00 15
1620685Alex Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 16
1720818sebastian spinelli-sax SYS Blue /0.00 17
1821554Preston Weaver CCSC Blue /0.00 18
1915874Patrick Walke Edison Sailing Center Red /0.00 19
2015993Emily Allen SPYC Red /0.00 20
2111157Maverick Putnam CCSC Red /0.00 21
2221787Santiago Dillon Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
2315106Connor Snead MRPF Blue /0.00 23
2418897Bailey Knight Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 24
2521452Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
2621977Anna Vasilieva RusSail YC White /0.00 26
2718673Martin Barrera Cgsc White /0.00 27
2818281Kate Danielson SPYC White /0.00 28
2912914Julia Conneely CCSC Blue /0.00 29
3014303Isabella Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
31MEX971Carlos Jr. Beckmann CGSC White /0.00 31
3210676Sidney Moyer St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
3320483Grady Paxton sys Blue /0.00 33
3416779SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC White /0.00 34
3516713Daniel Van Puffelen CGSC White /0.00 35
3615537Ethan Danielson SPYC Blue /0.00 36
3714294Harrison Molesky Manatee River Pram Fleet Blue /0.00 37
3818309brayden benesch cryc White /0.00 38
397036BRYSON FACKENDER Lk Wales Pram Fleet Blue /0.00 39
40USA20887Kaitlyn Liebel Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 40
4111111Richard Menke CCSC Blue /0.00 41
4218813Brian Morris Coconut grove sailing club Blue /0.00 42
4312058madison roy DIYSF Red /0.00 43
4418293Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 44
4521256NICO Garcia-Castrillon CGSC Blue /0.00 45
4619292Nicholas Aulet CRYC Blue /0.00 46
4720546Kevin Gosselin LYC Blue /0.00 47
4811168Ava Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 48
4910961Sidney Jones St.Petersburg Yatch Club Red /0.00 49
5016030Alexander Vafeas Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 50
5120958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC Red /0.00 51
5219356Owen Wicks CCSC Blue /0.00 52
5315706Kaili Yap Edison Sailing Center Red /0.00 53
5420409Zachary Waldman CCSC Red /0.00 54
5520819Camden Sullivan MRPF Red /0.00 55
5615661Garret Murphy MRPF Red /0.00 56
5720240Robert Diemar CYRC Blue /0.00 57
5820681Peyton Weaver CCSC White /0.00 58
5916138Logan Rimel SPYC Blue /0.00 59
60118897Claire Miller DIYC/YS Blue /0.00 60
6119308Avery Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 61
6215299Parker Maxwell Edison Sailing Center Blue /0.00 62
6320008Cate Paxton sys Blue /0.00 63
6416849Alex Erwin CCSC Blue /0.00 64
6515014Mason Sullivan MRPF Blue /0.00 65
6619717Nicholas DeWitt MRPF Red /0.00 66
6711982Karrington Hansen SPYC White /0.00 67
6817742Jake Burgess Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 68
6919075Trent Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 69
7019608Taylor Brown SPYC White /0.00 70
7112802Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 71
7220834Lauren Russler CRYC Blue /0.00 72
7316715Trevor Hicks SPYC Blue /0.00 73
7421298Leopold Seuss CRYC Blue OCS/0.00 79
7520686Devin Wade SYS Red OCS/0.00 79
768119Summer Gilroy SPYC Blue RET/0.00 79
778298kuno paasch ccsc Blue DNS/0.00 79
7818313RILEY Ratto DIYC Red DNS/0.00 79

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 15, 2016 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Carol Robinson

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network