2017 Buccaneer Blast Regatta
Upper Keys Sailing Club | February 11-12, 2017

Optimist Green (59 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 12, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
116727John Lieber Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 1
220Pedro Espanol KBYC /0.00 2
30612Gustavo Alonso KBYC /0.00 3
421924Miles Julien CRYC /0.00 4
520916Owen Grainger American Yacht Club /0.00 5
618588Tanner DeMarzo Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 6
715022Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 7
821308Maximilian Seuss CRYC /0.00 8
921870Brody Wood CRYC /0.00 9
1019309Daniel Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 10
1117710Teddy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 11
121126Carolina Zager CGSC /0.00 12
1318811Garrett Fox CRYC /0.00 13
148729Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 14
151466Orson Swift Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 15
16777Valentina Agnese LYC /0.00 16
1718278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 17
1877David Coates KBYC /0.00 18
1914257Jacob Mattson MRPF /0.00 19
20USA08Cadance Oswald PBSC /0.00 20
2114260Brodie Hausman Bradenton Yacht Club /0.00 21
2217224William Young Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 22
2316897MAREA CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 23
2421753Jake Julien CRYC /0.00 24
2517259Aidan Norvell PBSC /0.00 25
2617785Jillian Giordano CRYC /0.00 26
27MEX1010Mateo Erick Beckmann CGSC /0.00 27
2815585William Wardlaw CGSC /0.00 28
2921846Grady Murphy BYC /0.00 29
3019635Keith Grupenhoff Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 30
314156JACK GONZALEZ CGSC /0.00 31
3219709Anna Roberts VBYA /0.00 32
334852Ana Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 33
3418316Cole Crep CGSC /0.00 34
3515756Ava Meshel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 35
36757Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 36
3714261Quinn Molesky Bradenton /0.00 37
382040Roman Padierne CRYC /0.00 38
3918866Peyton Dec VYBA /0.00 39
4019294Edwin Guess-Stollman key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 40
41115022Cole Fanchi Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 41
42600Veer Raval CRYC /0.00 42
4380Luke Nimark Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 43
445Danielle Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 44
4512618Valentin Fagnilli Lauderdale Yatch Club /0.00 45
46645SEBASTIEN DE LEON URBAN CGSC /0.00 46
47110jake nimark UKSC /0.00 47
48Sail #2Valentina Aranyos Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 48
4913387Carter Kurtz Edison Sailing Center /0.00 49
5013007Sebastian Garcia-Brosa Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 50
5131Alfonso Lanseros key Biscayne Yatch Club /0.00 51
52usa 20495Teddy Madara American Yacht Club /0.00 52
5314Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 53
5418311Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 54
551298Audrey Russler CRYC /0.00 55
5618280William WILKENING Coral Reef YC /0.00 56
5716688Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 57
589522Nicolas Garcia-Brosa Upper Keys Sailing Club DNC/0.00 60
5921652Carlos Roig CRYC DNC/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 12, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network