SailFest Junior Olympics
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 08-09, 2017

Optimist Green (33 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 08, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
1718Yudai Nishida SPYC /0.00 1
218588Tanner DeMarzo Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 2
310150Callen Burnett Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 3
417629Alexander Imensek St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 4
515661Grady Murphy MRPF /0.00 5
612900Christopher Shaffer DIYC /0.00 6
720818Adrian Spinelli-Sax MRPF /0.00 7
814260Brodie Hausman MRPF /0.00 8
911881Aydin Khan-Bridgers Ncsc /0.00 9
104783John Hartney SPYC /0.00 10
1114257Jacob Mattson Bradenton Yacht Club /0.00 11
1217053Jackson Lee DIYC /0.00 12
1317673Jack Carter VYBA /0.00 13
1410679TYLER RUSCH Lake Wales Pram Fleet /0.00 14
1520819Quinn Molesky MRPF /0.00 15
167Sophia Norman SYSP /0.00 16
1711398Caden Traylor Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 17
1814898Rosie Simpson St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 18
1919495Andrei Imensek St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 19
2010009Macy Parke CCSC /0.00 20
2118295Garrett january CCSC /0.00 21
225311Adam Mendelblatt SPYC /0.00 22
23114898Charlotte Marshall NCSC /0.00 23
24SYS 2Eva Speck-Ewer SYS /0.00 24
2510859Reid Mendelblatt SPYC /0.00 25
2619725Anna Roberts VYBA /0.00 26
2711395Cole Rogers SPYC /0.00 27
2811Michael Childers Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 28
2919101Peyton Dec VYBA /0.00 29
3010Luke Wall Sarasota Youth Sailing DNC/0.00 34
3144Matthew Pittman Davis Island Yacht Club DNC/0.00 34
3210676Brady Moyer St. Petersburg Yacht Club DNC/0.00 34
3311391Casper Khan-Bridgers ncsc DNC/0.00 34

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 08, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network