SailFest Junior Olympics
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 08-09, 2017

Optimist Green (33 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 08, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
110150Callen Burnett Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 1
217053Jackson Lee DIYC /0.00 2
315661Grady Murphy MRPF /0.00 3
414898Rosie Simpson St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 4
514260Brodie Hausman MRPF /0.00 5
620818Adrian Spinelli-Sax MRPF /0.00 6
711881Aydin Khan-Bridgers Ncsc /0.00 7
818588Tanner DeMarzo Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 8
920819Quinn Molesky MRPF /0.00 9
1018295Garrett january CCSC /0.00 10
1112900Christopher Shaffer DIYC /0.00 11
1211Michael Childers Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 12
13718Yudai Nishida SPYC /0.00 13
1419725Anna Roberts VYBA /0.00 14
15114898Charlotte Marshall NCSC /0.00 15
16SYS 2Eva Speck-Ewer SYS /0.00 16
1710009Macy Parke CCSC /0.00 17
1817629Alexander Imensek St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 18
1910679TYLER RUSCH Lake Wales Pram Fleet /0.00 19
2017673Jack Carter VYBA /0.00 20
215311Adam Mendelblatt SPYC /0.00 21
2210859Reid Mendelblatt SPYC /0.00 22
2311398Caden Traylor Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 23
244783John Hartney SPYC /0.00 24
2519101Peyton Dec VYBA /0.00 25
2619495Andrei Imensek St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 26
2714257Jacob Mattson Bradenton Yacht Club /0.00 27
287Sophia Norman SYSP /0.00 28
2911395Cole Rogers SPYC /0.00 29
3044Matthew Pittman Davis Island Yacht Club DNS/0.00 34
3110Luke Wall Sarasota Youth Sailing DNS/0.00 34
3210676Brady Moyer St. Petersburg Yacht Club DNS/0.00 34
3311391Casper Khan-Bridgers ncsc DNS/0.00 34

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 08, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network