SailFest Junior Olympics
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 08-09, 2017

Optimist Green (33 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 08, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
118588Tanner DeMarzo Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 1
211881Aydin Khan-Bridgers Ncsc /0.00 2
310150Callen Burnett Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 3
4718Yudai Nishida SPYC /0.00 4
515661Grady Murphy MRPF /0.00 5
619725Anna Roberts VYBA /0.00 6
717673Jack Carter VYBA /0.00 7
819101Peyton Dec VYBA /0.00 8
910676Brady Moyer St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 9
1017629Alexander Imensek St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 10
1114898Rosie Simpson St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 11
1214260Brodie Hausman MRPF /0.00 12
1311Michael Childers Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 13
1410009Macy Parke CCSC /0.00 14
1517053Jackson Lee DIYC /0.00 15
167Sophia Norman SYSP /0.00 16
1719495Andrei Imensek St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 17
1810679TYLER RUSCH Lake Wales Pram Fleet /0.00 18
19114898Charlotte Marshall NCSC /0.00 19
20SYS 2Eva Speck-Ewer SYS /0.00 20
2111398Caden Traylor Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 21
225311Adam Mendelblatt SPYC /0.00 22
2312900Christopher Shaffer DIYC /0.00 23
2420818Adrian Spinelli-Sax MRPF /0.00 24
2514257Jacob Mattson Bradenton Yacht Club /0.00 25
2620819Quinn Molesky MRPF /0.00 26
2718295Garrett january CCSC /0.00 27
284783John Hartney SPYC /0.00 28
2911395Cole Rogers SPYC /0.00 29
3010859Reid Mendelblatt SPYC /0.00 30
3110Luke Wall Sarasota Youth Sailing DNC/0.00 34
3244Matthew Pittman Davis Island Yacht Club DNC/0.00 34
3311391Casper Khan-Bridgers ncsc DNC/0.00 34

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 08, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network