SailFest Junior Olympics
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 08-09, 2017

Optimist Green (33 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 08, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
111881Aydin Khan-Bridgers Ncsc /0.00 1
218588Tanner DeMarzo Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 2
320818Adrian Spinelli-Sax MRPF /0.00 3
410150Callen Burnett Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 4
510679TYLER RUSCH Lake Wales Pram Fleet /0.00 5
6718Yudai Nishida SPYC /0.00 6
711398Caden Traylor Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 7
815661Grady Murphy MRPF /0.00 8
914898Rosie Simpson St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 9
1012900Christopher Shaffer DIYC /0.00 10
1118295Garrett january CCSC /0.00 11
1217629Alexander Imensek St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 12
1314260Brodie Hausman MRPF /0.00 13
14114898Charlotte Marshall NCSC /0.00 14
1519725Anna Roberts VYBA /0.00 15
1617053Jackson Lee DIYC /0.00 16
1710676Brady Moyer St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 17
1817673Jack Carter VYBA /0.00 18
194783John Hartney SPYC /0.00 19
2014257Jacob Mattson Bradenton Yacht Club /0.00 20
21SYS 2Eva Speck-Ewer SYS /0.00 21
2220819Quinn Molesky MRPF /0.00 22
237Sophia Norman SYSP /0.00 23
2410009Macy Parke CCSC /0.00 24
2519495Andrei Imensek St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 25
2611395Cole Rogers SPYC /0.00 26
2710859Reid Mendelblatt SPYC /0.00 27
2811Michael Childers Sarasota Youth Sailing OCS/0.00 34
2919101Peyton Dec VYBA OCS/0.00 34
305311Adam Mendelblatt SPYC OCS/0.00 34
3110Luke Wall Sarasota Youth Sailing DNC/0.00 34
3244Matthew Pittman Davis Island Yacht Club DNC/0.00 34
3311391Casper Khan-Bridgers ncsc DNC/0.00 34

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 08, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network