NBJR 2017
New Bedford Yacht Club | July 08-09, 2017

420, Division (74 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
15253Seth Rizika Natalie Elder Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 1
27967Riley Kloc Kaleigh Morgan BCRP/Sail Newport/ BCRP/Barrington Yacht Club /0.00 2
36456Harris Padegs Clayton Kincaid Chatham Yacht Club/ Clayton Kincaid /0.00 3
47340Emma Montgomery Annabelle Ayer Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 4
56346Oscar MacGillivray Colin MacGillivray Ida Lewis/BCRP/ Ida Lewis/BCRP /0.00 5
67434Thomas Walker Lauren Elder Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 6
78102Stephen Pellegrino Mikayla' Mathieu Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 7
83912William Bedford Anders Kearney Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Cub /0.00 8
92493William DeLong Emma O'Connell Bristol YC/ Bristol YC /0.00 9
1073Henry Hayden Gigi Diserio Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 10
116382Samantha Jensen Max Steinert Quissett/ Quissett /0.00 11
128127Anna Olsen Ceci Bohan Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 12
134715Tim First Luke Ventola Quisset Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 13
14250Santiago Hirschmann Joseph Russo New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford /0.00 14
15520Anthony Root Sadie Thomas NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 15
166Jack Murray Sophia Clingman Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly yacht club /0.00 16
177815Francis Selldorff Lily Mathieu Wianno Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 17
186116Andre Evans Caroline Williams Duxbury Yacht Club/ Duxbury Yacht Club /0.00 18
195116Clinton Hegarty Ben Markert Bristol Yacht Club/ non-member /0.00 19
207741Grant Adam Lydia Brown Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 20
216558Timothy Hibben Luke Gearin Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 21
2271Scott Yenor Harper McKerrow Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 22
232953Payton Canavan Ryan Soucy Saunderstown Yacht Club/ Saunderstown Yacht Club /0.00 23
245965Sean Clark Lilly DiPietro WILD HARBOR Yacht Club/ Wild HARBOR Yacht Club /0.00 24
256372Clare Coyne Nina McCloy Sandy Bay/ SBYC /0.00 25
267847Ellen Fuller Tommy Szymanski Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham /0.00 26
277012Abigail Turner Lulu Desai NCS/ NCS /0.00 27
281011James McCullough William Martone HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 28
296118Ollie Meyer Zoe Ting SBYC/ SBYC /0.00 29
307855Michael Yorsz Adrianne (Rosie) Crawford Pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 30
31702Trevor Donovan Noah Galvin Pleon Yacht Club/ pleon /0.00 31
32502Izaiah Farr Sabrina Pires New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 32
338128Olivia First Nicholas steinert Quissett/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 33
346491Eric O'Connor Ryan Hamilton Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 34
359006Philip Jeffries Megan Yorsz Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 35
367846Jack Murphy Connor Blanchet Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham yacht club /0.00 36
376552Sam dobens Elizabeth Linsdell Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS /0.00 37
381010Elliot Kinder Grace Cotoia Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis YC /0.00 38
398222Megan Grimes Abigail Wright Conanicut Yacht Club/ Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 39
4059Andre Pires Emerson Lawton NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 40
411006Ryan Downey James Kinder Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 41
427005Tyler Lubeck Sam Bradley Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 42
437270James Taaffe MacKenzie Berwick Nantucket Community sailing/ Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 43
447124Amelia Carlson Jackson Morrissey Pleon/ /0.00 44
453331Kate Gilman Lilly Pinciaro Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 45
46753Hunter Zonnenberg Anna O'Connor Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 46
478079Isaac Goldman Owen Noordzij WHYC/ WHYC /0.00 47
487573Caroline King Bo Eaves New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 48
491Meghan Berg Liam Walsh Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 49
50781Jasper Westhoven Kristina Twaalfhoven Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 50
512498Matthew Lopes Noah Sargent Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 51
5272Meredith Broadus Tom Broadus Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 52
536370Catherine Krupka Henry Mattson Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 53
543615Margaret Higgins Marissa Walsh Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 54
557318Grace Woodcock Skyler Sullivan Gracie Woodcock/ New Bedford Yacht Clib /0.00 55
564836Delaney Saluja Abigail Donatelli Sail Newport/ Sail Newport /0.00 56
577312Dylan Hunt Miles Bailey NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 57
585376Reed Fortier Amber Rousseau New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 58
596509Alexander Wise Jakob Sutton BCRP / Lakewood YC/ BCRP / Lakewood YC /0.00 59
606115Sofia Hirschmann Sofia McMillan NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 60
611008Marita Nothacker Lindsay McManus Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 61
628John Egger Stefan Hulsebosch BYC/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 62
631715Tanner Rosa Hannah Mailey Community Boating center/ Community Boating Center /0.00 63
647432Nat Edmonds Fraser Pesek Wianno/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 64
655366Conrad Gilchrest Simone Johnson New Bedford YC/ NBYC /0.00 65
661007Veronica Smith Cyrus Kurd Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 66
673870Caroline Buckley Julia O'Connor Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 67
687177Nicolas Hirschmann Ruby Pasquill MBYC/ NBYC /0.00 68
696549Samuel Gryska Alex Craig Beverly Yacht Club/ BYC /0.00 69
707062Mitchell Spell Alexandra Ferri New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 70
711631William Kirk Lauren Kirk Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor /0.00 71
724119Charles Downey Kensie Winton Wianno/ Wianno Yacht Club OCS/0.00 75
731234Henry Taylor Conanicut Yacht Club DNC/0.00 75
74tbaBen St. John Timothy Hibben Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club DNC/0.00 75

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Mike Callahan

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network