NBJR 2017
New Bedford Yacht Club | July 08-09, 2017

420, Division (74 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
17846Jack Murphy Connor Blanchet Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham yacht club /0.00 1
273Henry Hayden Gigi Diserio Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 2
38222Megan Grimes Abigail Wright Conanicut Yacht Club/ Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 3
47967Riley Kloc Kaleigh Morgan BCRP/Sail Newport/ BCRP/Barrington Yacht Club /0.00 4
56491Eric O'Connor Ryan Hamilton Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 5
66346Oscar MacGillivray Colin MacGillivray Ida Lewis/BCRP/ Ida Lewis/BCRP /0.00 6
72493William DeLong Emma O'Connell Bristol YC/ Bristol YC /0.00 7
87741Grant Adam Lydia Brown Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 8
95253Seth Rizika Natalie Elder Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 9
106509Alexander Wise Jakob Sutton BCRP / Lakewood YC/ BCRP / Lakewood YC /0.00 10
11250Santiago Hirschmann Joseph Russo New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford /0.00 11
127340Emma Montgomery Annabelle Ayer Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 12
138102Stephen Pellegrino Mikayla' Mathieu Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 13
147434Thomas Walker Lauren Elder Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 14
158128Olivia First Nicholas steinert Quissett/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 15
162953Payton Canavan Ryan Soucy Saunderstown Yacht Club/ Saunderstown Yacht Club /0.00 16
177012Abigail Turner Lulu Desai NCS/ NCS /0.00 17
1871Scott Yenor Harper McKerrow Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 18
197855Michael Yorsz Adrianne (Rosie) Crawford Pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 19
207847Ellen Fuller Tommy Szymanski Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham /0.00 20
217815Francis Selldorff Lily Mathieu Wianno Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 21
22502Izaiah Farr Sabrina Pires New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 22
236Jack Murray Sophia Clingman Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly yacht club /0.00 23
246456Harris Padegs Clayton Kincaid Chatham Yacht Club/ Clayton Kincaid /0.00 24
253912William Bedford Anders Kearney Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Cub /0.00 25
267005Tyler Lubeck Sam Bradley Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 26
277270James Taaffe MacKenzie Berwick Nantucket Community sailing/ Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 27
288John Egger Stefan Hulsebosch BYC/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 28
29520Anthony Root Sadie Thomas NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 29
306372Clare Coyne Nina McCloy Sandy Bay/ SBYC /0.00 30
318127Anna Olsen Ceci Bohan Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 31
321Meghan Berg Liam Walsh Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 32
334836Delaney Saluja Abigail Donatelli Sail Newport/ Sail Newport /0.00 33
341006Ryan Downey James Kinder Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 34
35753Hunter Zonnenberg Anna O'Connor Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 35
369006Philip Jeffries Megan Yorsz Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 36
376118Ollie Meyer Zoe Ting SBYC/ SBYC /0.00 37
386382Samantha Jensen Max Steinert Quissett/ Quissett /0.00 38
39702Trevor Donovan Noah Galvin Pleon Yacht Club/ pleon /0.00 39
406116Andre Evans Caroline Williams Duxbury Yacht Club/ Duxbury Yacht Club /0.00 40
415116Clinton Hegarty Ben Markert Bristol Yacht Club/ non-member /0.00 41
4272Meredith Broadus Tom Broadus Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 42
436370Catherine Krupka Henry Mattson Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 43
443331Kate Gilman Lilly Pinciaro Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 44
456552Sam dobens Elizabeth Linsdell Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS /0.00 45
467573Caroline King Bo Eaves New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 46
472498Matthew Lopes Noah Sargent Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 47
485376Reed Fortier Amber Rousseau New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 48
49781Jasper Westhoven Kristina Twaalfhoven Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 49
507312Dylan Hunt Miles Bailey NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 50
517432Nat Edmonds Fraser Pesek Wianno/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 51
528079Isaac Goldman Owen Noordzij WHYC/ WHYC /0.00 52
536558Timothy Hibben Luke Gearin Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 53
543615Margaret Higgins Marissa Walsh Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 54
557318Grace Woodcock Skyler Sullivan Gracie Woodcock/ New Bedford Yacht Clib /0.00 55
565366Conrad Gilchrest Simone Johnson New Bedford YC/ NBYC /0.00 56
577124Amelia Carlson Jackson Morrissey Pleon/ /0.00 57
584715Tim First Luke Ventola Quisset Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 58
596549Samuel Gryska Alex Craig Beverly Yacht Club/ BYC /0.00 59
601715Tanner Rosa Hannah Mailey Community Boating center/ Community Boating Center /0.00 60
611007Veronica Smith Cyrus Kurd Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 61
621008Marita Nothacker Lindsay McManus Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 62
637177Nicolas Hirschmann Ruby Pasquill MBYC/ NBYC /0.00 63
645965Sean Clark Lilly DiPietro WILD HARBOR Yacht Club/ Wild HARBOR Yacht Club /0.00 64
654119Charles Downey Kensie Winton Wianno/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 65
666115Sofia Hirschmann Sofia McMillan NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 66
67tbaBen St. John Timothy Hibben Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club DNF/0.00 75
6859Andre Pires Emerson Lawton NBYC/ NBYC DNF/0.00 75
691010Elliot Kinder Grace Cotoia Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis YC DNF/0.00 75
701011James McCullough William Martone HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club DNF/0.00 75
711234Henry Taylor Conanicut Yacht Club DNF/0.00 75
721631William Kirk Lauren Kirk Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor DNF/0.00 75
733870Caroline Buckley Julia O'Connor Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club DNF/0.00 75
747062Mitchell Spell Alexandra Ferri New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC DNF/0.00 75

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Mike Callahan

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network