NBJR 2017
New Bedford Yacht Club | July 08-09, 2017

420, Division (74 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16346Oscar MacGillivray Colin MacGillivray Ida Lewis/BCRP/ Ida Lewis/BCRP /0.00 1
25253Seth Rizika Natalie Elder Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 2
37846Jack Murphy Connor Blanchet Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham yacht club /0.00 3
48102Stephen Pellegrino Mikayla' Mathieu Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 4
53912William Bedford Anders Kearney Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Cub /0.00 5
673Henry Hayden Gigi Diserio Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 6
77847Ellen Fuller Tommy Szymanski Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham /0.00 7
87967Riley Kloc Kaleigh Morgan BCRP/Sail Newport/ BCRP/Barrington Yacht Club /0.00 8
9520Anthony Root Sadie Thomas NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 9
106456Harris Padegs Clayton Kincaid Chatham Yacht Club/ Clayton Kincaid /0.00 10
112953Payton Canavan Ryan Soucy Saunderstown Yacht Club/ Saunderstown Yacht Club /0.00 11
122498Matthew Lopes Noah Sargent Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 12
137340Emma Montgomery Annabelle Ayer Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 13
146370Catherine Krupka Henry Mattson Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 14
156491Eric O'Connor Ryan Hamilton Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 15
168222Megan Grimes Abigail Wright Conanicut Yacht Club/ Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 16
177815Francis Selldorff Lily Mathieu Wianno Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 17
187012Abigail Turner Lulu Desai NCS/ NCS /0.00 18
197005Tyler Lubeck Sam Bradley Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 19
208079Isaac Goldman Owen Noordzij WHYC/ WHYC /0.00 20
216552Sam dobens Elizabeth Linsdell Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS /0.00 21
226382Samantha Jensen Max Steinert Quissett/ Quissett /0.00 22
233870Caroline Buckley Julia O'Connor Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 23
241011James McCullough William Martone HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 24
256118Ollie Meyer Zoe Ting SBYC/ SBYC /0.00 25
2672Meredith Broadus Tom Broadus Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 26
2771Scott Yenor Harper McKerrow Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 27
286558Timothy Hibben Luke Gearin Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 28
297434Thomas Walker Lauren Elder Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 29
306116Andre Evans Caroline Williams Duxbury Yacht Club/ Duxbury Yacht Club /0.00 30
314715Tim First Luke Ventola Quisset Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 31
328128Olivia First Nicholas steinert Quissett/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 32
333615Margaret Higgins Marissa Walsh Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 33
347312Dylan Hunt Miles Bailey NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 34
352493William DeLong Emma O'Connell Bristol YC/ Bristol YC /0.00 35
36702Trevor Donovan Noah Galvin Pleon Yacht Club/ pleon /0.00 36
377177Nicolas Hirschmann Ruby Pasquill MBYC/ NBYC /0.00 37
387124Amelia Carlson Jackson Morrissey Pleon/ /0.00 38
397741Grant Adam Lydia Brown Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 39
406372Clare Coyne Nina McCloy Sandy Bay/ SBYC /0.00 40
41502Izaiah Farr Sabrina Pires New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 41
427270James Taaffe MacKenzie Berwick Nantucket Community sailing/ Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 42
434836Delaney Saluja Abigail Donatelli Sail Newport/ Sail Newport /0.00 43
446509Alexander Wise Jakob Sutton BCRP / Lakewood YC/ BCRP / Lakewood YC /0.00 44
451010Elliot Kinder Grace Cotoia Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis YC /0.00 45
466Jack Murray Sophia Clingman Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly yacht club /0.00 46
4759Andre Pires Emerson Lawton NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 47
481008Marita Nothacker Lindsay McManus Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 48
497432Nat Edmonds Fraser Pesek Wianno/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 49
501715Tanner Rosa Hannah Mailey Community Boating center/ Community Boating Center /0.00 50
511006Ryan Downey James Kinder Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 51
527573Caroline King Bo Eaves New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 52
531631William Kirk Lauren Kirk Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor /0.00 53
541Meghan Berg Liam Walsh Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 54
553331Kate Gilman Lilly Pinciaro Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 55
565376Reed Fortier Amber Rousseau New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 56
57250Santiago Hirschmann Joseph Russo New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford /0.00 57
585965Sean Clark Lilly DiPietro WILD HARBOR Yacht Club/ Wild HARBOR Yacht Club /0.00 58
596115Sofia Hirschmann Sofia McMillan NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 59
608127Anna Olsen Ceci Bohan Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 60
61753Hunter Zonnenberg Anna O'Connor Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 61
629006Philip Jeffries Megan Yorsz Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 62
634119Charles Downey Kensie Winton Wianno/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 63
64781Jasper Westhoven Kristina Twaalfhoven Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 64
656549Samuel Gryska Alex Craig Beverly Yacht Club/ BYC /0.00 65
667855Michael Yorsz Adrianne (Rosie) Crawford Pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 66
678John Egger Stefan Hulsebosch BYC/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 67
685366Conrad Gilchrest Simone Johnson New Bedford YC/ NBYC /0.00 68
697318Grace Woodcock Skyler Sullivan Gracie Woodcock/ New Bedford Yacht Clib /0.00 69
701007Veronica Smith Cyrus Kurd Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 70
71tbaBen St. John Timothy Hibben Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club DNS/0.00 75
721234Henry Taylor Conanicut Yacht Club DNS/0.00 75
735116Clinton Hegarty Ben Markert Bristol Yacht Club/ non-member DNS/0.00 75
747062Mitchell Spell Alexandra Ferri New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC DNS/0.00 75

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Mike Callahan

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network