Laser Class U.S. Nationals and U.S. Singlehanded Sailing Championship
Tahoe Yacht Club | July 19-23, 2017

Laser Radial (55 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 20, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1207144Chase Carraway Carolina Yacht Club North Carolina and Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 1
2211540Charlotte Rose Houston Yacht Club / GCYSA [USSHW] /0.00 2
3109153JOSEPH HOU NEWPORT HARBOR YC/ALAMITOS BAY YC /0.00 3
4208049Hanne Weaver RVYC, SYC [USSHW] /0.00 4
5211820Kelly Cole Ocbc [USSHW] /0.00 5
620058William Foox SFYC/EYC /0.00 6
7197054Cameron Holland Community Sailing of Colorado /0.00 7
8190443Matthew Priebe Orient Yacht Club /0.00 8
9208059Caden Scheiblauer Santa Barbara YC | SBYSF | GCYSA /0.00 9
10211535Bryan Trammell GCYSA/TCYC /0.00 10
11211830Griffin Segalla Stamford Yacht Club /0.00 11
12210663Taisei Hatter San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 12
13157851LEO BOUCHER SEVERN SAILING ASSOCIATION /0.00 13
14199351Mateo Di Blasi St. Thomas Yacht Club /0.00 14
15195916Heather Kerns St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 15
16190191Annika Fedde Ventura Yacht Club [USSHW] /0.00 16
17211828Lillian Myers GCYSP [USSHW] /0.00 17
18189813Kaitlyn Baab St. Francis Yacht Club / San Francisco Yacht Club [USSHW] /0.00 18
19186548Asher Zittrer Lakewood Yacht Club / GCYSA /0.00 19
20151771Jessica McJones California YC [USSHW] /0.00 20
21210716Marc Andrew Robin RStLYC /0.00 21
22206054Marcus Huttunen MBYC/GCYSA /0.00 22
23212131Jonathan Andrews Encinal Yacht Club /0.00 23
24204109Ricky Welch Long Beach Yacht Club/ Gulf Coast Youth Sailing Association /0.00 24
25111908Toshinari Takayanagi RYC/Shoreline /0.00 25
26196143Gavin McJones California YC /0.00 26
27209727Kiera O'Reardon GCYSA/Houston Yacht Club /0.00 27
28208056John MAJERNIK San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 28
29182425Rachel Grace Severn Sailing Association [USSHW] /0.00 29
30185761Elizabeth Dubovik Chatham Yacht Club [USSHW] /0.00 30
31185899Thomas Erisman Encinal Yacht Club /0.00 31
32209374James Paul Stamford Yacht Club/ LISOT /0.00 32
33206576Bastien Rasse California Yacht Club /0.00 33
34199603Laird Henkel none /0.00 34
35201181JUSTIN YUEN Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 35
36208028Sarah Young San Franciscco Yacht Club /0.00 36
37170315Spencer Thompson San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 37
38188112Heidi Hicks SPYC /0.00 38
39194166John Eastman Seawanhaka Corinthian YC /0.00 39
40187405Bob Gunion RYC /0.00 40
41206615Brandon Cassard GCYSA /0.00 41
42195953Jonathan Chance Cal Yacht Club/NHYC/ABYC /0.00 42
43206096Peter Vaseliades Corpus Christi Yacht Club /0.00 43
44171154Julia Rychlik CYC [USSHW] /0.00 44
45212329Hilary Davis TYC [USSHW] /0.00 45
46200396Emma McInnis Corpus Christi Yacht Club /0.00 46
47171638Nikolas Burkhart TYC /0.00 47
48182375Sarah Grace Severn Sailing Association /0.00 48
49183836Tucker Strasser Del Rey Yacht Club /0.00 49
50205419Hideki Saito RYC /0.00 50
51194181Reid Wiley NHYC /0.00 51
52138204Jayden Benedict Richmond YC /0.00 52
53167345Brunella Barbis TYC [USSHW] DNC/0.00 56
54180491Owen Harrod White Bear DNC/0.00 56
55206130Benjie McMaster RVanYC DNC/0.00 56

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 20, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: John Siegel

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network