Laser Class U.S. Nationals and U.S. Singlehanded Sailing Championship
Tahoe Yacht Club | July 19-23, 2017

Laser (43 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 21, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1180521Marek Zaleski Noroton YC [USSHM] /0.00 1
2209620jake vickers severn sailing association [USSHM] /0.00 2
3210690Robert Hallawell Ycyc /0.00 3
4196812William Pullen Tahoe Yacht Club [USSHM] /0.00 4
5175948Al Clark royal vancouver /0.00 5
6176124Peter Phelan Santa Cruz Yacht Club [USSHM] /0.00 6
7184565Gabriel El Hajji Waikiki Yacht Club [USSHM] /0.00 7
8200236Ben Rizika Wianno Yacht Club [USSHM] /0.00 8
9208381Cameron Feves Cabrillo Beach YC [USSHM] /0.00 9
10210643Carson Shields Lakewood Yacht Club / GCYSA /0.00 10
11206105Michael Munger Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club [USSHM] /0.00 11
12210331Hendrik Reidel Tahoe YC / Saint Francis YC /0.00 12
13209383Caleb Robinson SailMaine [USSHM] /0.00 13
14197045Peter Neal King Harbor Yacht Club [USSHM] /0.00 14
15208567Pete McGriff Fairhope Yacht Club /0.00 15
16208413PAUL Lobree Biscayne Bay Yacht Club [USSHM] /0.00 16
17207119Jackson Wagner StFYC /0.00 17
18199359Will Benedict Richmond YC /0.00 18
19190480Lukas Kraak Cbyc [USSHM] /0.00 19
20200589Caleb Yoslov San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 20
21196051Roger Herbst SLF [USSHM] /0.00 21
22210667Darius Mienville Lake Forest Sailing [USSHM] /0.00 22
23206586Drea Keswater King Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 23
24208383Alex Moody San Francisco Yacht Club [USSHM] /0.00 24
25174227Rudi Arntson Tahoe City Yatch Club [USSHM] /0.00 25
26204070Chad Coberly Grand Rapids YC [USSHM] /0.00 26
27175953Dan Hauserman Tahoe Yacht Club [USSHM] /0.00 27
28185874Justin D. Foox Justin D. Foox [USSHM] /0.00 28
29152201JB duler st francis yacht club [USSHM] /0.00 29
30199566Rick Raduziner Tahoe Yacht Club [USSHM] /0.00 30
3182733Rusty Morgan Sausalito Yacht club /0.00 31
32185509David Grace Severn Sailing Association /0.00 32
33192948Robbie O'BRIEN BYC, CAF, Howth YC [USSHM] /0.00 33
34200123Russell Cole Ocbc [USSHM] /0.00 34
35198375Andrew Geist EYC [USSHM] /0.00 35
36197594Stephen Aguilar Folsom Lake Y.C. L.W.S.C [USSHM] /0.00 36
379647Peter Edwards None [USSHM] /0.00 37
38188913Andrew Bourke Tahoe Yacht Club /0.00 38
39171007Jim Selmi Santa Rosa Sailing club DNC/0.00 44
40199796Malcolm Lamphere Lake Geneva YC / Chicago YC DNC/0.00 44
41199982jon andron St. Francis [USSHM] DNC/0.00 44
42199993Bjorn Antell StFYC DNC/0.00 44
43206556Michael Levy Santa Cruz Yacht Club/RRT DNC/0.00 44

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 21, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: John Siegel

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network