2017 Ensign National Championship
Les Cheneaux Yacht Club | August 14-17, 2017

Ensign (31 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 14, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
11565Jonas Carpenter Jason Dunn
Don Marszalec
Benz Faget
INSTINCTLes Cheneaux Yacht Club/
/
/
/0.00 1
2578Thomas Groll Jonathan Baker
Boyd Bluestein
Frans Dahmen
Austin Yacht Club/
/
/
/0.00 2
31487Ray Leyman sarah reilly
dave parlin
Breezie WeezieLCYC/
/
/0.00 3
41392Mike Derusha Al Mcinally
Sita Daavettila
Ben Diamond
MenekauneMenominee Yacht Club/
/
/
/0.00 4
51029John Cutler George Dahmen
Ann Kitzmiller
Carmine Iacono
the other womanHouston Yacht Club/
/
/
/0.00 5
62029Jeff Millin Chad Lewis
Andrew Kerr
Peter Copenhaver
Man O' Warmyc/
/
/
/0.00 6
7425Thomas LaBelle Franklin LaBelle
Alix LaBelle
Anna Scott
E.J. O'Mara
Foxy LadyLes Cheneaux Yacht Club/
/
/
/
/0.00 7
81643Neil Lynch Tina Lynch
Al Strandlie
Bob Rutkowski
Irish AyesMarquette Yacht Club/
/
/
/0.00 8
9577Michael Sauer Ben Andrus
Ben Platt
Don Willis
Pat Gabler
AldebaranMarquette Yacht Club/
/
/
/
/0.00 9
101085Bud Brown Keith Hankins
Ted Wiedeke
Eric Wiedeke
LoreleiToms River Yacht Club/
/
/
/0.00 10
112020Zeke Durica Scott Mason
Kent Gordon
Elizabeth Brincklow
Money PennyDunedin Boat Club/
/
/
/0.00 11
121576James Knape Ron Midle
Ron Midle
Ron Midle
Bill Jasko
Mike Twohey
Lickety SplitMarquette yacht club/
/
/
/
/
/0.00 12
13794Bryan Flynn Barney Bentgen
David Flynn
Craig Pomeroy
MadleyMenominee Yacht Club/
/
/
/0.00 13
142003John VanZee LuckyLes Cheneaux Yacht Club /0.00 14
1529Eric Seaborg eh?Marquette Yacht Club - Fleet#35 /0.00 15
161669Wayne Bush Scott Summerill
Paul Frankenburger
Joshua Gonzalez
ShadowlightPine Beach Yacht Club/
/
/
/0.00 16
171557Bruce Cochran Diane Cochran
Colin Holmes
Jonas Johnson
KINDREDLCYC/
/
/
/0.00 17
18752Colin Irish Gabrielle Gentz
Carrie Irish
Brad Donohue
ZonkerMarquette Yacht Club/
/
/
/0.00 18
191378Jennifer Grant Mary Carter
William McDonald
Geri Grant
KAIMarquette Yacht Club/
/
/
/0.00 19
201219Robert Conkey Edgewater /0.00 20
21301Michael Macina FirebirdWadawanuck /0.00 21
22583Joel Verplank Andrew Putnam
Eric Beshore
Carl Porter
Green DolphinMuscle Shoals Sailing Club/
/
/
/0.00 22
2311Russell Carr Russell Carr
Chris West
SwooseThames Yacht Club/
/
/0.00 23
24856Peter Kogut The White LadyCanandaigua Yacht Club /0.00 24
251619LeRoy Pieri Steve Fountain
Kathy Fountain
LIL MLCYC, FLEET 31/
/
/0.00 25
26786Mike Mlsna DANIEL LESLIE
MIKE MCLUCAS
HEATHER MLSNA
David Owocki
About TimeMARQUETTE YACHT CLUB/
/
/
/
/0.00 26
271298John Harris Mike Potts
Barb Potts
Bottle RocketMarquette/
/
/0.00 27
28513Fran Trapp Jim Leslie
Tommy Kasperski
Ray Gresham
BabeLake Murray Sailing Club/
/
/
/0.00 28
291645Larry Conroy Chris Conroy
Mike McKearnan
Erich Buckenmaier
kick'n backPentwater Yacht Club/
/
/
/0.00 29
30313Mike LaHaye Laura Ellam
Doug Nelson
M & MPentwater Yacht Club/
/
/0.00 30
31633Norman Betts Keel's-AboutLes Cheneaux Yacht Club /0.00 31

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 14, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network