Clearwater Junior Sailing Open
Clearwater Community Sailing Center | March 24-25, 2018

Opti Green (43 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 24, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubRatingPenalty Pts
117813Charles McGucken TYCC 0 /0.00 1
27377John Hartney Water WarriorSPYC 0 /0.00 2
31141Ian Iles-Lee Wave CrusherDIYSF 0 /0.00 3
412450Nicholas Waite Venice Youth Boat Association 0 /0.00 4
59710Sophia Fuller SPYC 0 /0.00 5
619796Zoe Watson Venice youth boating association 0 /0.00 6
713215Ayden Pereda Loogie SpitterDIYC 0 /0.00 7
816030Joshua Pope Sarasota Sailing Squadron 0 /0.00 8
918122Wesley Wood SPYC 0 /0.00 9
1015150Gianna Talarico GTCCSC 0 /0.00 10
1115630Connor Miles Venice Youth Boating Association 0 /0.00 11
1210677Leah Park CCSC 0 /0.00 12
134Aidan Ocasio Tampa Yacht and Country Club 0 /0.00 13
1417662Koen Rittenhouse Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 /0.00 14
1511395Cole Rogers SPYC 0 /0.00 15
1616123Carter Weatherilt Clearwater Community Sailing Center 0 /0.00 16
172Skip Eckhard Tampa Yacht Club 0 /0.00 17
189257 RedAnna Jacobson TYCC 0 /0.00 18
1916325Benjamin Kramer Twilight ZoneSarasota Youth Sailing 0 /0.00 19
20921Ocean Unger Carlouel Yacht Club 0 /0.00 20
2120201Davis Wash Tampa Yacht and Country Club 0 /0.00 21
2215299Caroline Arthur TYCC 0 /0.00 22
239257BKate Arthur TYCC 0 /0.00 23
2417Aden Juan Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 17 /0.00 24
256Serenity Jackson CCSC 0 /0.00 25
268455Grace Howard-Allen Davis Island 8455 /0.00 26
2716667Connor Bowen Clearwater Community Sailing Team 0 /0.00 27
281712Chase Carney CCSC 0 /0.00 28
2921189Kaiya Ward Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 /0.00 29
3021845Regina Rettig OptiManatee River Pram Fleet 0 /0.00 30
3121842Tristan Blankenship Bradenton Yacht Club 0 /0.00 31
3213brJad Abedrabbo St. Petersburg yacht club 0 /0.00 32
3317218Hope Robinson Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 /0.00 33
349533Keegan Ward Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 OCS/0.00 44
3517312Sage Pfaelzer Dunedin Youth sailing Assoc. 0 OCS/0.00 44
36305Kawika Brown Sherman BrownCarlouel Yacht Club 0 DNS/0.00 44
37TBDAlexander Franz Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 DNS/0.00 44
3810992Isabella Bradley CCSC 0 DNS/0.00 44
3946Valere Grivault Dunedin Youth Sialing Assoc 46 DNF/0.00 44
40315Grayson Berg Carlouel Yacht Club 0 DNF/0.00 44
4116780Marie Marcinek Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 DNF/0.00 44
4217126Kaiden Ward Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 DNF/0.00 44
4321660Gabriel McClanahan Manatee River Pram Fleet @ Bradenton Yacht Club 0 DNF/0.00 44

Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 24, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Justin Ahearn

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network