Clearwater Junior Sailing Open
Clearwater Community Sailing Center | March 24-25, 2018

Opti Green (43 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 24, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubRatingPenalty Pts
17377John Hartney Water WarriorSPYC 0 /0.00 1
215630Connor Miles Venice Youth Boating Association 0 /0.00 2
312450Nicholas Waite Venice Youth Boat Association 0 /0.00 3
49710Sophia Fuller SPYC 0 /0.00 4
515150Gianna Talarico GTCCSC 0 /0.00 5
619796Zoe Watson Venice youth boating association 0 /0.00 6
716123Carter Weatherilt Clearwater Community Sailing Center 0 /0.00 7
84Aidan Ocasio Tampa Yacht and Country Club 0 /0.00 8
916667Connor Bowen Clearwater Community Sailing Team 0 /0.00 9
109257 RedAnna Jacobson TYCC 0 /0.00 10
1116030Joshua Pope Sarasota Sailing Squadron 0 /0.00 11
1213215Ayden Pereda Loogie SpitterDIYC 0 /0.00 12
131141Ian Iles-Lee Wave CrusherDIYSF 0 /0.00 13
1420201Davis Wash Tampa Yacht and Country Club 0 /0.00 14
1511395Cole Rogers SPYC 0 /0.00 15
1621845Regina Rettig OptiManatee River Pram Fleet 0 /0.00 16
178455Grace Howard-Allen Davis Island 8455 /0.00 17
1813brJad Abedrabbo St. Petersburg yacht club 0 /0.00 18
1918122Wesley Wood SPYC 0 /0.00 19
209257BKate Arthur TYCC 0 /0.00 20
2115299Caroline Arthur TYCC 0 /0.00 21
2221842Tristan Blankenship Bradenton Yacht Club 0 /0.00 22
23921Ocean Unger Carlouel Yacht Club 0 /0.00 23
2416325Benjamin Kramer Twilight ZoneSarasota Youth Sailing 0 /0.00 24
256Serenity Jackson CCSC 0 /0.00 25
2617662Koen Rittenhouse Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 RET/0.00 44
2717Aden Juan Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 17 RET/0.00 44
2810677Leah Park CCSC 0 RET/0.00 44
29TBDAlexander Franz Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 DNS/0.00 44
3010992Isabella Bradley CCSC 0 DNS/0.00 44
311712Chase Carney CCSC 0 RET/0.00 44
3216780Marie Marcinek Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 RET/0.00 44
3317126Kaiden Ward Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 RET/0.00 44
3417218Hope Robinson Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 RET/0.00 44
35305Kawika Brown Sherman BrownCarlouel Yacht Club 0 DNS/0.00 44
362Skip Eckhard Tampa Yacht Club 0 DNF/0.00 44
3746Valere Grivault Dunedin Youth Sialing Assoc 46 DNF/0.00 44
38315Grayson Berg Carlouel Yacht Club 0 DNF/0.00 44
399533Keegan Ward Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 DNF/0.00 44
4017312Sage Pfaelzer Dunedin Youth sailing Assoc. 0 DNF/0.00 44
4117813Charles McGucken TYCC 0 DNF/0.00 44
4221189Kaiya Ward Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 DNF/0.00 44
4321660Gabriel McClanahan Manatee River Pram Fleet @ Bradenton Yacht Club 0 DNF/0.00 44

Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 24, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Justin Ahearn

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network