Clearwater Junior Sailing Open
Clearwater Community Sailing Center | March 24-25, 2018

Opti Green (43 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 24, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubRatingPenalty Pts
17377John Hartney Water WarriorSPYC 0 /0.00 1
212450Nicholas Waite Venice Youth Boat Association 0 /0.00 2
316030Joshua Pope Sarasota Sailing Squadron 0 /0.00 3
413215Ayden Pereda Loogie SpitterDIYC 0 /0.00 4
51141Ian Iles-Lee Wave CrusherDIYSF 0 /0.00 5
69710Sophia Fuller SPYC 0 /0.00 6
717813Charles McGucken TYCC 0 /0.00 7
815150Gianna Talarico GTCCSC 0 /0.00 8
918122Wesley Wood SPYC 0 /0.00 9
1020201Davis Wash Tampa Yacht and Country Club 0 /0.00 10
1119796Zoe Watson Venice youth boating association 0 /0.00 11
1211395Cole Rogers SPYC 0 /0.00 12
131712Chase Carney CCSC 0 /0.00 13
1415630Connor Miles Venice Youth Boating Association 0 /0.00 14
159257 RedAnna Jacobson TYCC 0 /0.00 15
1616123Carter Weatherilt Clearwater Community Sailing Center 0 /0.00 16
17921Ocean Unger Carlouel Yacht Club 0 /0.00 17
1816667Connor Bowen Clearwater Community Sailing Team 0 /0.00 18
1921845Regina Rettig OptiManatee River Pram Fleet 0 /0.00 19
2015299Caroline Arthur TYCC 0 /0.00 20
214Aidan Ocasio Tampa Yacht and Country Club 0 /0.00 21
2210677Leah Park CCSC 0 /0.00 22
2321842Tristan Blankenship Bradenton Yacht Club 0 /0.00 23
2416325Benjamin Kramer Twilight ZoneSarasota Youth Sailing 0 /0.00 24
2517662Koen Rittenhouse Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 /0.00 25
262Skip Eckhard Tampa Yacht Club 0 /0.00 26
276Serenity Jackson CCSC 0 /0.00 27
28TBDAlexander Franz Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 /0.00 28
2946Valere Grivault Dunedin Youth Sialing Assoc 46 /0.00 29
3017312Sage Pfaelzer Dunedin Youth sailing Assoc. 0 /0.00 30
3113brJad Abedrabbo St. Petersburg yacht club 0 /0.00 31
3221189Kaiya Ward Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 /0.00 32
3317126Kaiden Ward Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 /0.00 33
3417Aden Juan Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 17 RET/0.00 44
35315Grayson Berg Carlouel Yacht Club 0 RET/0.00 44
36305Kawika Brown Sherman BrownCarlouel Yacht Club 0 RET/0.00 44
379533Keegan Ward Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 DNS/0.00 44
3821660Gabriel McClanahan Manatee River Pram Fleet @ Bradenton Yacht Club 0 DNS/0.00 44
3917218Hope Robinson Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 DNS/0.00 44
4016780Marie Marcinek Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 DNS/0.00 44
4110992Isabella Bradley CCSC 0 DNS/0.00 44
428455Grace Howard-Allen Davis Island 8455 DNS/0.00 44
439257BKate Arthur TYCC 0 DNS/0.00 44

Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 24, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Justin Ahearn

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network