Clearwater Junior Sailing Open
Clearwater Community Sailing Center | March 24-25, 2018

Opti Green (43 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 25, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubRatingPenalty Pts
17377John Hartney Water WarriorSPYC 0 /0.00 1
217813Charles McGucken TYCC 0 /0.00 2
315150Gianna Talarico GTCCSC 0 /0.00 3
49710Sophia Fuller SPYC 0 /0.00 4
519796Zoe Watson Venice youth boating association 0 /0.00 5
616030Joshua Pope Sarasota Sailing Squadron 0 /0.00 6
715630Connor Miles Venice Youth Boating Association 0 /0.00 7
812450Nicholas Waite Venice Youth Boat Association 0 /0.00 8
920201Davis Wash Tampa Yacht and Country Club 0 /0.00 9
1010677Leah Park CCSC 0 /0.00 10
1118122Wesley Wood SPYC 0 /0.00 11
1213215Ayden Pereda Loogie SpitterDIYC 0 /0.00 12
1311395Cole Rogers SPYC 0 /0.00 13
1421842Tristan Blankenship Bradenton Yacht Club 0 /0.00 14
151141Ian Iles-Lee Wave CrusherDIYSF 0 /0.00 15
162Skip Eckhard Tampa Yacht Club 0 /0.00 16
1716123Carter Weatherilt Clearwater Community Sailing Center 0 /0.00 17
1821845Regina Rettig OptiManatee River Pram Fleet 0 /0.00 18
1916325Benjamin Kramer Twilight ZoneSarasota Youth Sailing 0 /0.00 19
2015299Caroline Arthur TYCC 0 /0.00 20
2117126Kaiden Ward Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 /0.00 21
221712Chase Carney CCSC 0 /0.00 22
239257 RedAnna Jacobson TYCC 0 /0.00 23
246Serenity Jackson CCSC 0 /0.00 24
254Aidan Ocasio Tampa Yacht and Country Club 0 /0.00 25
26921Ocean Unger Carlouel Yacht Club 0 /0.00 26
2717662Koen Rittenhouse Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 /0.00 27
2813brJad Abedrabbo St. Petersburg yacht club 0 /0.00 28
2916667Connor Bowen Clearwater Community Sailing Team 0 /0.00 29
30315Grayson Berg Carlouel Yacht Club 0 /0.00 30
31305Kawika Brown Sherman BrownCarlouel Yacht Club 0 /0.00 31
32TBDAlexander Franz Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 DNS/0.00 44
339257BKate Arthur TYCC 0 DNS/0.00 44
3410992Isabella Bradley CCSC 0 DNS/0.00 44
3517218Hope Robinson Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 DNS/0.00 44
369533Keegan Ward Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 DNS/0.00 44
3716780Marie Marcinek Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 DNS/0.00 44
388455Grace Howard-Allen Davis Island 8455 DNS/0.00 44
3917312Sage Pfaelzer Dunedin Youth sailing Assoc. 0 DNS/0.00 44
4046Valere Grivault Dunedin Youth Sialing Assoc 46 DNS/0.00 44
4121189Kaiya Ward Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 0 DNS/0.00 44
4217Aden Juan Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 17 DNS/0.00 44
4321660Gabriel McClanahan Manatee River Pram Fleet @ Bradenton Yacht Club 0 DNS/0.00 44

Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 25, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Justin Ahearn

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network