USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - DBMS Junior Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 12-13, 2017

Club 420 Traps and Chutes (49 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 12, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
18080Josh Dillon Drew Dillon WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 1
26614Jack Dalton Magdelaina Putnam Pleon/ Pleon YC /0.00 2
36366Benjamin Trotsky Max Mercer Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ SBYC /0.00 3
46371Ian McCaffrey Toby Ting Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 4
57746Porter Bell Haley Nelson Hingham YC/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 5
67126Wilson Kaznoski Nolan Adam
Nolan Adam
Nolan Adam
Nolan Adam
Pleon/ Pleon
/ Pleon
/ Pleon
/ Pleon
/0.00 6
76552Carter Devlin Tyler Kirk Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Barrington YC /0.00 7
84848Jack Murray Elizabeth Peterson Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 8
98245Brooks Reed Trent Hesselman Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 9
108236Andrew Ordentlich Alexander Ordentlich Eastern Point/ Eastern Point /0.00 10
1171Meredith Broadus Teddy Taylor Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club /0.00 11
128180Sam Dobens Elizabeth Linsdell
Elizabeth Linsdell
DBMS/ DBMS
/ DBMS
/0.00 12
136585Isabel Croteau Sophie Lane Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 13
148081Olivia Michaud Emily Miller West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 14
156448Sam Murray Tyler Dooling Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 15
166035Matthew Lopes Lilly DiPietro Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 16
178190Lily Burtner Grace Noonan Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS /0.00 17
187270James Taaffe Tristram Ravenscroft Nantucket community sailign/ Nantucket community sailing /0.00 18
1961971Andrew Shimmel Brett Gaughran BRYC/ BRYC /0.00 19
205402Michael Murphy Devon West Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 20
218237Ben Wilkinson Lucy Garberg EPYC/ Eastern Point Yacht Club /0.00 21
226197Lauren Cooper Ashley Cooper BRYC/ BRYC /0.00 22
2373Charlie Lavallee Robby Cullen Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club /0.00 23
246116Benjamin Davenport James Hawk Duxbury Yacht Club/ DYC /0.00 24
257839Clara Oates Zach Haase NCS/ NCS /0.00 25
268187Preston Knecht
Luna Peary
DBMS/
/ DBMS
/0.00 26
277161Andy Giaya Hannah Jaiswal Regatta Point Community Sailing/ Regatta Point Community Sailing /0.00 27
288189Bradford Campbell Sergio Martinez Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS /0.00 28
298188André Evans Isabella Rabeni Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 29
307160Alexander Picard Cameron Plante Reggatta Point Community Sailing/ Reggatta Point Community Sailing /0.00 30
317159Lucas Bois Ryan Vroman Regatta Point Community Sailing/ Regatta Point Community Sailing /0.00 31
328022Jack Dubow Charlotte Smit Eastern Point Yacht Club/ Eastern Point Yacht Club /0.00 32
337158Rowan Woods Matthew Rawlings Regatta Point Community Sailing/ Regatta Point Community Sailing /0.00 33
340000Jack Wieman Lilia Hutchins MSA/ MSA DNS/0.00 50
356224Cornelius Bottomley Tucker Henry Bass River Yacht Club/ Bass River Yacht Club OCS/0.00 50
3662241Colin Gaughran lydia barker Bass River Yacht Club/ BRYC OCS/0.00 50
376554Olivia Kearns Joey Cooper DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School OCS/0.00 50
386551Devin Rappe Hannah Fay DBMS/ DBMS OCS/0.00 50
397123Ashley Hoguet Jessica West Pleon/ PLEON Yacht Club OCS/0.00 50
407677john rogers Joseph Mecenas Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club OCS/0.00 50
414Joe Golden John Moylan DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School OCS/0.00 50
4274priscilla van Ogtrop Kate Warms Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Community Sailing OCS/0.00 50
43781Jasper Westhoven Reed Cole Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club OCS/0.00 50
446118Oliver Meyer Zoe Ting Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club OCS/0.00 50
45S06Quinn Brighton Matthew Murphy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor YC OCS/0.00 50
469363Robert Phipps Ella Knecht Duxbury Yacht Club/ Duxbury Yacht Club OCS/0.00 50
477012Katie Barlow Alex Yuen NCS/ NCS OCS/0.00 50
486550Aileen McDonald Emily Porelle DBMS/ DBMS OCS/0.00 50
496553Philip Tribble Cait Freda DBMS/ DBMS DSQ/0.00 50

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 12, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network