USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - DBMS Junior Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 12-13, 2017

Club 420 Traps and Chutes (49 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 12, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16366Benjamin Trotsky Max Mercer Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ SBYC /0.00 1
27270James Taaffe Tristram Ravenscroft Nantucket community sailign/ Nantucket community sailing /0.00 2
36585Isabel Croteau Sophie Lane Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 3
47746Porter Bell Haley Nelson Hingham YC/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 4
58236Andrew Ordentlich Alexander Ordentlich Eastern Point/ Eastern Point /0.00 5
68081Olivia Michaud Emily Miller West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 6
76118Oliver Meyer Zoe Ting Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 7
86554Olivia Kearns Joey Cooper DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 8
98080Josh Dillon Drew Dillon WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 9
108189Bradford Campbell Sergio Martinez Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS /0.00 10
117677john rogers Joseph Mecenas Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club /0.00 11
127126Wilson Kaznoski Nolan Adam
Nolan Adam
Nolan Adam
Nolan Adam
Pleon/ Pleon
/ Pleon
/ Pleon
/ Pleon
/0.00 12
134848Jack Murray Elizabeth Peterson Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 13
148237Ben Wilkinson Lucy Garberg EPYC/ Eastern Point Yacht Club /0.00 14
157012Katie Barlow Alex Yuen NCS/ NCS /0.00 15
166448Sam Murray Tyler Dooling Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 16
177123Ashley Hoguet Jessica West Pleon/ PLEON Yacht Club /0.00 17
188245Brooks Reed Trent Hesselman Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 18
198180Sam Dobens Elizabeth Linsdell
Elizabeth Linsdell
DBMS/ DBMS
/ DBMS
/0.00 19
206197Lauren Cooper Ashley Cooper BRYC/ BRYC /0.00 20
217839Clara Oates Zach Haase NCS/ NCS /0.00 21
2261971Andrew Shimmel Brett Gaughran BRYC/ BRYC /0.00 22
2362241Colin Gaughran lydia barker Bass River Yacht Club/ BRYC /0.00 23
248187Preston Knecht
Luna Peary
DBMS/
/ DBMS
/0.00 24
258022Jack Dubow Charlotte Smit Eastern Point Yacht Club/ Eastern Point Yacht Club /0.00 25
267160Alexander Picard Cameron Plante Reggatta Point Community Sailing/ Reggatta Point Community Sailing /0.00 26
279363Robert Phipps Ella Knecht Duxbury Yacht Club/ Duxbury Yacht Club /0.00 27
287158Rowan Woods Matthew Rawlings Regatta Point Community Sailing/ Regatta Point Community Sailing /0.00 28
296116Benjamin Davenport James Hawk Duxbury Yacht Club/ DYC /0.00 29
30S06Quinn Brighton Matthew Murphy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor YC /0.00 30
317159Lucas Bois Ryan Vroman Regatta Point Community Sailing/ Regatta Point Community Sailing /0.00 31
324Joe Golden John Moylan DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 32
336551Devin Rappe Hannah Fay DBMS/ DBMS RDG/38.00 38
346550Aileen McDonald Emily Porelle DBMS/ DBMS DNS/0.00 50
350000Jack Wieman Lilia Hutchins MSA/ MSA DNS/0.00 50
366371Ian McCaffrey Toby Ting Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club DNS/0.00 50
376035Matthew Lopes Lilly DiPietro Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club DSQ/0.00 50
3873Charlie Lavallee Robby Cullen Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 50
3974priscilla van Ogtrop Kate Warms Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Community Sailing BFD/0.00% 50
40781Jasper Westhoven Reed Cole Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 50
417161Andy Giaya Hannah Jaiswal Regatta Point Community Sailing/ Regatta Point Community Sailing BFD/0.00% 50
425402Michael Murphy Devon West Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 50
436552Carter Devlin Tyler Kirk Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Barrington YC BFD/0.00% 50
446553Philip Tribble Cait Freda DBMS/ DBMS BFD/0.00% 50
456614Jack Dalton Magdelaina Putnam Pleon/ Pleon YC BFD/0.00% 50
468190Lily Burtner Grace Noonan Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS BFD/0.00% 50
476224Cornelius Bottomley Tucker Henry Bass River Yacht Club/ Bass River Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 50
488188André Evans Isabella Rabeni Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School BFD/0.00% 50
4971Meredith Broadus Teddy Taylor Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 50

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 12, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network