USA Jr.Olympic Sailing Festival
Tred Avon Yacht Club | July 13-14, 2017

Optimist Green (49 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
111919Carter Spalding Miles River Yacht Club /0.00 1
28484Myles Wommack DominatorNorth East River Yacht Club /0.00 2
35848Isabela Hillmann Star-LordMRYC /0.00 3
420369Robbie Wilmer Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 4
515345Vincent Dyer Dyer StraitsMRYC /0.00 5
611191Hartley Cooper Sea BirdTred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 6
77386Nathan Finkelstein WizardSSA /0.00 7
88714Edward Herman SSA /0.00 8
98862Taylor Price Tred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 9
1016039Luca DeSimone Little ZippyTred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 10
1111842Samuel Rogers TAYC /0.00 11
12151481Meredith Werblow Golden SnitchAYC /0.00 12
136415Beylen Gode Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 13
147028Nathan Richards TAYC /0.00 14
1511981Charlotte Brody TAYC /0.00 15
166154Mason Cook MayhemAnnapolis Yacht Club /0.00 16
1713790Celeste Shattuck Severn Sailing Association /0.00 17
1899Annie Sitzmann TrapperFishing Bay Yacht Club /0.00 18
1916718Stella Habashi Severn Sailing Association /0.00 19
2018408Benedict Dyer MRYC /0.00 20
2118046Margaret Mohler AYC /0.00 21
225982kate andrews pinkalicioustayc /0.00 22
2346Grace Hamilton StarfishMiles River Yacht Club /0.00 23
2422153Walker Semans Severn Sailing Association /0.00 24
2514357Elisabeth "Bis" Johnson Tred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 25
2618442avery andrews tayc /0.00 26
2710891fiona harp sea witchtayc /0.00 27
2812352Michael Werblow FireboltAYC /0.00 28
299550Nicholas Tollefson Annapolis yacht club /0.00 29
3015811Grayson Gibbons-Neff TAYC /0.00 30
3112778Clare Kammeier Carolyn P. KammeierAYC /0.00 31
3220770Trey Burman SSA /0.00 32
333940Christopher Draper AYC /0.00 33
3412496Grace Knipe Tuff KimchiAYC /0.00 34
351615Marcus Kozlowski BCSC /0.00 35
3611218Louisa Kalinski SeaLionTAYC /0.00 36
3715624David Rogers TAYC /0.00 37
385124Robert "Henry" Mullikin PentMiles River Yacht Club /0.00 38
3912448Alders Kulynych-Irvin Sea SaltAYC /0.00 39
4011958Gage Bachman Green OptiBCSC /0.00 40
414Hudson Stewart TritonTried Avon Yacht Club /0.00 41
4211959Veronica Dryer BCSC /0.00 42
438040Patrick Tis NAbcsc /0.00 43
4488782Robbie Herzog TurtleSevern Sailing Association /0.00 44
4511643Richard Wilmer Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 45
4618664Charlotte Hugo Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 46
473311EJ Brody TAYC /0.00 47
4812624Annie Lapides Bunny WranglerAnnapolis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 50
4921437Cole Semans Severn Sailing Association DNC/0.00 50

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network