USA Jr.Olympic Sailing Festival
Tred Avon Yacht Club | July 13-14, 2017

Optimist RW&B (68 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122290Baylor Goldthwaite FBYC Red /0.00 1
222233Joshua Bendura FBYC Red /0.00 2
321487Guthrie Braun Fishing Bay Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
422135Nicholas Budington Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
522229Thomas Sitzmann Cam NeelyFishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
612865Nolan Corson SSA Red /0.00 6
718663Jack Grace SSA Blue /0.00 7
815136william dickinson porculusayc Blue /0.00 8
916237Ava Cornell Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
1017273George Carty SSA Red /0.00 10
1114888R. Patrick Gallagher OrcaTAYC Blue /0.00 11
1222134Matthew Budington Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
1319067Nickco Palamaras Sea DogTAYC Blue /0.00 13
1420811Chase Conway AYC Red /0.00 14
1520380Reed McAllister FBYC Blue /0.00 15
1616114Robert Shand NERYC Red /0.00 16
1718100WALKER Angus FBYC Blue /0.00 17
1821433William Wrightson TAYC Red /0.00 18
196966Lauren ONeill Lauren ONeill Red /0.00 19
2020955Kyle Reinecke Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
2121353Robert Wolf SSA Red /0.00 21
2216559Ava Farley Keith Farley Red /0.00 22
2319976Skylor Sweet OrionNorth East River Yacht Club Red /0.00 23
2413139isabella Webb Anchor ManagementNERYC Red /0.00 24
258847SarahGrace Clifton Sea MonkeySSA Red /0.00 25
2617990Madeline Amthor FBYC Red /0.00 26
2711036Tad Clifton SSA Blue /0.00 27
2812930Anna Groszkowski SSA Red /0.00 28
2918961Hayes Peterson TAYC Red /0.00 29
3011564Bo Angus Optimist PrimeFBYC White /0.00 30
3121629Robby Meek Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
3220863BLAKE VOGEL SSA Red /0.00 32
3316064Philip Ralph TAYC Blue /0.00 33
3418706William Donald TAYC Blue /0.00 34
3520615Matthew Periconi Black SquirrelTAYC Blue /0.00 35
3614144Nicole Witter TAYC Red /0.00 36
3711998Evan Coleman BCSC Blue /0.00 37
3815924Willem DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
3919258Andrew Tollefson Annapolis yacht club Red /0.00 39
4018361Liam Edgell TAYC White /0.00 40
416964Graham Richards TAYC Red /0.00 41
42USA 8666Jon Jon Weed Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 42
4319137Brooke Bogdan NERYC Blue /0.00 43
4420686Christopher McCollum Eugene McCollumAnnapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
4522455Kyle Pfrang Hampton YC Blue /0.00 45
4619279Luca webb sea jordanNERYC Blue /0.00 46
4715146Wynne Williams Fins upAyc Blue /0.00 47
4815512Leila Pfrang Hampton YC White /0.00 48
4916361Owen Bott BCSC Blue /0.00 49
5017Parker Moore Fast RoosterHampton White /0.00 50
518080Nathan Jensen Knot TodayNorth East River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 51
5218888Blake Goodwin Hampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 52
5314167Pierce Brindley Go FasterHampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 53
5420616Ava Arepally SeaglassTAYC Blue /0.00 54
5520194Dylan Paglee AYC Blue /0.00 55
569368Chase Brewer Fishing Bay Red /0.00 56
5715765Julia Kozlowski BCSC Blue /0.00 57
5814370Campbell Conway AYC Blue /0.00 58
5921294Lilliana webb shark baitNERYC Blue /0.00 59
6018608John Thomas Mason FBYC Blue /0.00 60
6119302Finley Heflin Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 61
629226Santiago Cingolani Double TroubleSSA Blue /0.00 62
6312215Chiara Kalinski Zoo JrTAYC Blue /0.00 63
641615Katrina Surcel-Debes BCSC Blue /0.00 64
6519470Jack Butler HYC Blue /0.00 65
6610586Jamie Cottage SpiceNorth East River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 66
673021Bailey Fletcher Lewes Yacht Club Blue /0.00 67
6814365Cam Brewer Fishing Bay Blue DNF/0.00 69

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network