USA Jr.Olympic Sailing Festival
Tred Avon Yacht Club | July 13-14, 2017

Optimist Green (49 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
17386Nathan Finkelstein WizardSSA /0.00 1
220369Robbie Wilmer Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 2
38714Edward Herman SSA /0.00 3
46415Beylen Gode Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 4
518046Margaret Mohler AYC /0.00 5
616039Luca DeSimone Little ZippyTred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 6
75848Isabela Hillmann Star-LordMRYC /0.00 7
88862Taylor Price Tred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 8
97028Nathan Richards TAYC /0.00 9
1011191Hartley Cooper Sea BirdTred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 10
1199Annie Sitzmann TrapperFishing Bay Yacht Club /0.00 11
1215345Vincent Dyer Dyer StraitsMRYC /0.00 12
138484Myles Wommack DominatorNorth East River Yacht Club /0.00 13
1411919Carter Spalding Miles River Yacht Club /0.00 14
15151481Meredith Werblow Golden SnitchAYC /0.00 15
1611842Samuel Rogers TAYC /0.00 16
1746Grace Hamilton StarfishMiles River Yacht Club /0.00 17
183940Christopher Draper AYC /0.00 18
194Hudson Stewart TritonTried Avon Yacht Club /0.00 19
2012352Michael Werblow FireboltAYC /0.00 20
2122153Walker Semans Severn Sailing Association /0.00 21
2216718Stella Habashi Severn Sailing Association /0.00 22
2313790Celeste Shattuck Severn Sailing Association /0.00 23
2420770Trey Burman SSA /0.00 24
2518442avery andrews tayc /0.00 25
266154Mason Cook MayhemAnnapolis Yacht Club /0.00 26
2715811Grayson Gibbons-Neff TAYC /0.00 27
2812496Grace Knipe Tuff KimchiAYC /0.00 28
2911981Charlotte Brody TAYC /0.00 29
3015624David Rogers TAYC /0.00 30
3111643Richard Wilmer Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 31
329550Nicholas Tollefson Annapolis yacht club /0.00 32
3318408Benedict Dyer MRYC /0.00 33
3412778Clare Kammeier Carolyn P. KammeierAYC /0.00 34
355124Robert "Henry" Mullikin PentMiles River Yacht Club /0.00 35
3611218Louisa Kalinski SeaLionTAYC /0.00 36
375982kate andrews pinkalicioustayc /0.00 37
388040Patrick Tis NAbcsc /0.00 38
3914357Elisabeth "Bis" Johnson Tred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 39
4088782Robbie Herzog TurtleSevern Sailing Association /0.00 40
4110891fiona harp sea witchtayc /0.00 41
4212448Alders Kulynych-Irvin Sea SaltAYC /0.00 42
4318664Charlotte Hugo Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 43
441615Marcus Kozlowski BCSC /0.00 44
4511958Gage Bachman Green OptiBCSC /0.00 45
463311EJ Brody TAYC /0.00 46
4711959Veronica Dryer BCSC /0.00 47
4812624Annie Lapides Bunny WranglerAnnapolis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 50
4921437Cole Semans Severn Sailing Association DNC/0.00 50

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network