USA Jr.Olympic Sailing Festival
Tred Avon Yacht Club | July 13-14, 2017

Optimist Green (49 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
16415Beylen Gode Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 1
27386Nathan Finkelstein WizardSSA /0.00 2
399Annie Sitzmann TrapperFishing Bay Yacht Club /0.00 3
47028Nathan Richards TAYC /0.00 4
5151481Meredith Werblow Golden SnitchAYC /0.00 5
68714Edward Herman SSA /0.00 6
716039Luca DeSimone Little ZippyTred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 7
88862Taylor Price Tred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 8
95848Isabela Hillmann Star-LordMRYC /0.00 9
1020369Robbie Wilmer Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 10
1118442avery andrews tayc /0.00 11
123940Christopher Draper AYC /0.00 12
1318046Margaret Mohler AYC /0.00 13
1411919Carter Spalding Miles River Yacht Club /0.00 14
1511191Hartley Cooper Sea BirdTred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 15
166154Mason Cook MayhemAnnapolis Yacht Club /0.00 16
1711842Samuel Rogers TAYC /0.00 17
1816718Stella Habashi Severn Sailing Association /0.00 18
1918408Benedict Dyer MRYC /0.00 19
2012496Grace Knipe Tuff KimchiAYC /0.00 20
2114357Elisabeth "Bis" Johnson Tred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 21
2246Grace Hamilton StarfishMiles River Yacht Club /0.00 22
2313790Celeste Shattuck Severn Sailing Association /0.00 23
248484Myles Wommack DominatorNorth East River Yacht Club /0.00 24
2511643Richard Wilmer Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 25
268040Patrick Tis NAbcsc /0.00 26
2711981Charlotte Brody TAYC /0.00 27
2812352Michael Werblow FireboltAYC /0.00 28
2915624David Rogers TAYC /0.00 29
301615Marcus Kozlowski BCSC /0.00 30
3120770Trey Burman SSA /0.00 31
324Hudson Stewart TritonTried Avon Yacht Club /0.00 32
3312778Clare Kammeier Carolyn P. KammeierAYC /0.00 33
345982kate andrews pinkalicioustayc /0.00 34
3511958Gage Bachman Green OptiBCSC /0.00 35
3622153Walker Semans Severn Sailing Association /0.00 36
3715811Grayson Gibbons-Neff TAYC /0.00 37
3810891fiona harp sea witchtayc /0.00 38
395124Robert "Henry" Mullikin PentMiles River Yacht Club /0.00 39
4088782Robbie Herzog TurtleSevern Sailing Association /0.00 40
4112448Alders Kulynych-Irvin Sea SaltAYC /0.00 41
4215345Vincent Dyer Dyer StraitsMRYC /0.00 42
433311EJ Brody TAYC /0.00 43
449550Nicholas Tollefson Annapolis yacht club /0.00 44
4511218Louisa Kalinski SeaLionTAYC /0.00 45
4618664Charlotte Hugo Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 46
4712624Annie Lapides Bunny WranglerAnnapolis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 50
4821437Cole Semans Severn Sailing Association DNC/0.00 50
4911959Veronica Dryer BCSC DNS/0.00 50

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network