USA Jr.Olympic Sailing Festival
Tred Avon Yacht Club | July 13-14, 2017

Optimist RW&B (68 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122229Thomas Sitzmann Cam NeelyFishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
220955Kyle Reinecke Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
322135Nicholas Budington Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
422233Joshua Bendura FBYC Red /0.00 4
519976Skylor Sweet OrionNorth East River Yacht Club Red /0.00 5
622134Matthew Budington Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
721487Guthrie Braun Fishing Bay Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
817990Madeline Amthor FBYC Red /0.00 8
915924Willem DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
1020380Reed McAllister FBYC Blue /0.00 10
1120811Chase Conway AYC Red /0.00 11
1220194Dylan Paglee AYC Blue /0.00 12
1321353Robert Wolf SSA Red /0.00 13
1421433William Wrightson TAYC Red /0.00 14
1516237Ava Cornell Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
1618100WALKER Angus FBYC Blue /0.00 16
1722455Kyle Pfrang Hampton YC Blue /0.00 17
1817273George Carty SSA Red /0.00 18
1911036Tad Clifton SSA Blue /0.00 19
2022290Baylor Goldthwaite FBYC Red /0.00 20
2121629Robby Meek Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
2218961Hayes Peterson TAYC Red /0.00 22
2316559Ava Farley Keith Farley Red /0.00 23
2414144Nicole Witter TAYC Red /0.00 24
258080Nathan Jensen Knot TodayNorth East River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
2618663Jack Grace SSA Blue /0.00 26
2719067Nickco Palamaras Sea DogTAYC Blue /0.00 27
2812930Anna Groszkowski SSA Red /0.00 28
2919258Andrew Tollefson Annapolis yacht club Red /0.00 29
3020863BLAKE VOGEL SSA Red /0.00 30
3113139isabella Webb Anchor ManagementNERYC Red /0.00 31
3218706William Donald TAYC Blue /0.00 32
33USA 8666Jon Jon Weed Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 33
3414370Campbell Conway AYC Blue /0.00 34
3515512Leila Pfrang Hampton YC White /0.00 35
3619302Finley Heflin Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
3716114Robert Shand NERYC Red /0.00 37
3810586Jamie Cottage SpiceNorth East River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
3920615Matthew Periconi Black SquirrelTAYC Blue /0.00 39
406966Lauren ONeill Lauren ONeill Red /0.00 40
4120616Ava Arepally SeaglassTAYC Blue /0.00 41
426964Graham Richards TAYC Red /0.00 42
4315765Julia Kozlowski BCSC Blue /0.00 43
4412865Nolan Corson SSA Red /0.00 44
451615Katrina Surcel-Debes BCSC Blue /0.00 45
4618361Liam Edgell TAYC White /0.00 46
4715136william dickinson porculusayc Blue /0.00 47
4814167Pierce Brindley Go FasterHampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 48
4916064Philip Ralph TAYC Blue /0.00 49
5018888Blake Goodwin Hampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50
5119279Luca webb sea jordanNERYC Blue /0.00 51
5220686Christopher McCollum Eugene McCollumAnnapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 52
5311998Evan Coleman BCSC Blue /0.00 53
5417Parker Moore Fast RoosterHampton White /0.00 54
5519470Jack Butler HYC Blue /0.00 55
5614888R. Patrick Gallagher OrcaTAYC Blue /0.00 56
5718608John Thomas Mason FBYC Blue /0.00 57
589226Santiago Cingolani Double TroubleSSA Blue /0.00 58
5911564Bo Angus Optimist PrimeFBYC White /0.00 59
609368Chase Brewer Fishing Bay Red /0.00 60
6119137Brooke Bogdan NERYC Blue /0.00 61
6216361Owen Bott BCSC Blue /0.00 62
638847SarahGrace Clifton Sea MonkeySSA Red /0.00 63
6415146Wynne Williams Fins upAyc Blue /0.00 64
653021Bailey Fletcher Lewes Yacht Club Blue /0.00 65
6612215Chiara Kalinski Zoo JrTAYC Blue /0.00 66
6714365Cam Brewer Fishing Bay Blue DNF/0.00 69
6821294Lilliana webb shark baitNERYC Blue RET-AF/0.00 69

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network