USA Jr.Olympic Sailing Festival
Tred Avon Yacht Club | July 13-14, 2017

Optimist RW&B (68 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121487Guthrie Braun Fishing Bay Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
222229Thomas Sitzmann Cam NeelyFishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
320380Reed McAllister FBYC Blue /0.00 3
419976Skylor Sweet OrionNorth East River Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
522233Joshua Bendura FBYC Red /0.00 5
622290Baylor Goldthwaite FBYC Red /0.00 6
716237Ava Cornell Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
815924Willem DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
919067Nickco Palamaras Sea DogTAYC Blue /0.00 9
1018663Jack Grace SSA Blue /0.00 10
1122135Nicholas Budington Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
1220811Chase Conway AYC Red /0.00 12
1317273George Carty SSA Red /0.00 13
1413139isabella Webb Anchor ManagementNERYC Red /0.00 14
1521433William Wrightson TAYC Red /0.00 15
1620955Kyle Reinecke Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1721629Robby Meek Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
1822134Matthew Budington Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
1912930Anna Groszkowski SSA Red /0.00 19
2022455Kyle Pfrang Hampton YC Blue /0.00 20
2118100WALKER Angus FBYC Blue /0.00 21
2220194Dylan Paglee AYC Blue /0.00 22
2319302Finley Heflin Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
2417990Madeline Amthor FBYC Red /0.00 24
2518961Hayes Peterson TAYC Red /0.00 25
2620863BLAKE VOGEL SSA Red /0.00 26
276966Lauren ONeill Lauren ONeill Red /0.00 27
2819258Andrew Tollefson Annapolis yacht club Red /0.00 28
2916114Robert Shand NERYC Red /0.00 29
3021294Lilliana webb shark baitNERYC Blue /0.00 30
3118706William Donald TAYC Blue /0.00 31
3215146Wynne Williams Fins upAyc Blue /0.00 32
331615Katrina Surcel-Debes BCSC Blue /0.00 33
3416559Ava Farley Keith Farley Red /0.00 34
3514888R. Patrick Gallagher OrcaTAYC Blue /0.00 35
3615136william dickinson porculusayc Blue /0.00 36
3718608John Thomas Mason FBYC Blue /0.00 37
388080Nathan Jensen Knot TodayNorth East River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
3917Parker Moore Fast RoosterHampton White /0.00 39
4018888Blake Goodwin Hampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
4114144Nicole Witter TAYC Red /0.00 41
426964Graham Richards TAYC Red /0.00 42
438847SarahGrace Clifton Sea MonkeySSA Red /0.00 43
4415512Leila Pfrang Hampton YC White /0.00 44
4518361Liam Edgell TAYC White /0.00 45
4612865Nolan Corson SSA Red /0.00 46
4710586Jamie Cottage SpiceNorth East River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 47
4814167Pierce Brindley Go FasterHampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 48
4920686Christopher McCollum Eugene McCollumAnnapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
5011036Tad Clifton SSA Blue /0.00 50
5115765Julia Kozlowski BCSC Blue /0.00 51
5219279Luca webb sea jordanNERYC Blue /0.00 52
5320615Matthew Periconi Black SquirrelTAYC Blue /0.00 53
5414370Campbell Conway AYC Blue /0.00 54
5516064Philip Ralph TAYC Blue /0.00 55
5611564Bo Angus Optimist PrimeFBYC White /0.00 56
5721353Robert Wolf SSA Red /0.00 57
589226Santiago Cingolani Double TroubleSSA Blue /0.00 58
5919470Jack Butler HYC Blue /0.00 59
6020616Ava Arepally SeaglassTAYC Blue /0.00 60
6111998Evan Coleman BCSC Blue /0.00 61
6216361Owen Bott BCSC Blue /0.00 62
63USA 8666Jon Jon Weed Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 63
6412215Chiara Kalinski Zoo JrTAYC Blue /0.00 64
653021Bailey Fletcher Lewes Yacht Club Blue /0.00 65
669368Chase Brewer Fishing Bay Red DNS/0.00 69
6714365Cam Brewer Fishing Bay Blue DNS/0.00 69
6819137Brooke Bogdan NERYC Blue DNS/0.00 69

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network