USA Jr.Olympic Sailing Festival
Tred Avon Yacht Club | July 13-14, 2017

Optimist RW&B (68 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121487Guthrie Braun Fishing Bay Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
222135Nicholas Budington Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
322229Thomas Sitzmann Cam NeelyFishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
415924Willem DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
519067Nickco Palamaras Sea DogTAYC Blue /0.00 5
618663Jack Grace SSA Blue /0.00 6
716237Ava Cornell Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
821433William Wrightson TAYC Red /0.00 8
917273George Carty SSA Red /0.00 9
1017990Madeline Amthor FBYC Red /0.00 10
1122233Joshua Bendura FBYC Red /0.00 11
1220380Reed McAllister FBYC Blue /0.00 12
1322134Matthew Budington Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 13
1420811Chase Conway AYC Red /0.00 14
1522455Kyle Pfrang Hampton YC Blue /0.00 15
1619976Skylor Sweet OrionNorth East River Yacht Club Red /0.00 16
1722290Baylor Goldthwaite FBYC Red /0.00 17
1821629Robby Meek Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
1918100WALKER Angus FBYC Blue /0.00 19
2012930Anna Groszkowski SSA Red /0.00 20
2121353Robert Wolf SSA Red /0.00 21
2220194Dylan Paglee AYC Blue /0.00 22
2311036Tad Clifton SSA Blue /0.00 23
2415765Julia Kozlowski BCSC Blue /0.00 24
2516559Ava Farley Keith Farley Red /0.00 25
2611564Bo Angus Optimist PrimeFBYC White /0.00 26
2715136william dickinson porculusayc Blue /0.00 27
2813139isabella Webb Anchor ManagementNERYC Red /0.00 28
296964Graham Richards TAYC Red /0.00 29
3014144Nicole Witter TAYC Red /0.00 30
3114888R. Patrick Gallagher OrcaTAYC Blue /0.00 31
3218961Hayes Peterson TAYC Red /0.00 32
3319258Andrew Tollefson Annapolis yacht club Red /0.00 33
3418706William Donald TAYC Blue /0.00 34
356966Lauren ONeill Lauren ONeill Red /0.00 35
3618361Liam Edgell TAYC White /0.00 36
3714370Campbell Conway AYC Blue /0.00 37
3820863BLAKE VOGEL SSA Red /0.00 38
3920955Kyle Reinecke Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
4016064Philip Ralph TAYC Blue /0.00 40
4110586Jamie Cottage SpiceNorth East River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
428080Nathan Jensen Knot TodayNorth East River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
4318888Blake Goodwin Hampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
4419279Luca webb sea jordanNERYC Blue /0.00 44
458847SarahGrace Clifton Sea MonkeySSA Red /0.00 45
4614167Pierce Brindley Go FasterHampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
47USA 8666Jon Jon Weed Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 47
4818608John Thomas Mason FBYC Blue /0.00 48
491615Katrina Surcel-Debes BCSC Blue /0.00 49
5016114Robert Shand NERYC Red /0.00 50
5112865Nolan Corson SSA Red /0.00 51
5215512Leila Pfrang Hampton YC White /0.00 52
5320616Ava Arepally SeaglassTAYC Blue /0.00 53
5421294Lilliana webb shark baitNERYC Blue /0.00 54
5517Parker Moore Fast RoosterHampton White /0.00 55
5619302Finley Heflin Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
5719470Jack Butler HYC Blue /0.00 57
5820615Matthew Periconi Black SquirrelTAYC Blue /0.00 58
5915146Wynne Williams Fins upAyc Blue /0.00 59
6012215Chiara Kalinski Zoo JrTAYC Blue /0.00 60
6119137Brooke Bogdan NERYC Blue /0.00 61
623021Bailey Fletcher Lewes Yacht Club Blue /0.00 62
639226Santiago Cingolani Double TroubleSSA Blue /0.00 63
649368Chase Brewer Fishing Bay Red DNS/0.00 69
6514365Cam Brewer Fishing Bay Blue DNS/0.00 69
6611998Evan Coleman BCSC Blue DNS/0.00 69
6720686Christopher McCollum Eugene McCollumAnnapolis Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 69
6816361Owen Bott BCSC Blue DNF/0.00 69

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network