USA Jr.Olympic Sailing Festival
Tred Avon Yacht Club | July 13-14, 2017

Optimist Green (49 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
17386Nathan Finkelstein WizardSSA /0.00 1
27028Nathan Richards TAYC /0.00 2
36415Beylen Gode Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 3
48862Taylor Price Tred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 4
58714Edward Herman SSA /0.00 5
618046Margaret Mohler AYC /0.00 6
722153Walker Semans Severn Sailing Association /0.00 7
83311EJ Brody TAYC /0.00 8
9151481Meredith Werblow Golden SnitchAYC /0.00 9
1099Annie Sitzmann TrapperFishing Bay Yacht Club /0.00 10
1111958Gage Bachman Green OptiBCSC /0.00 11
1211981Charlotte Brody TAYC /0.00 12
1320369Robbie Wilmer Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 13
149550Nicholas Tollefson Annapolis yacht club /0.00 14
1515345Vincent Dyer Dyer StraitsMRYC /0.00 15
1615624David Rogers TAYC /0.00 16
178040Patrick Tis NAbcsc /0.00 17
1888782Robbie Herzog TurtleSevern Sailing Association /0.00 18
1920770Trey Burman SSA /0.00 19
2012778Clare Kammeier Carolyn P. KammeierAYC /0.00 20
2116718Stella Habashi Severn Sailing Association /0.00 21
226154Mason Cook MayhemAnnapolis Yacht Club /0.00 22
2311842Samuel Rogers TAYC /0.00 23
243940Christopher Draper AYC /0.00 24
2512496Grace Knipe Tuff KimchiAYC /0.00 25
2613790Celeste Shattuck Severn Sailing Association /0.00 26
278484Myles Wommack DominatorNorth East River Yacht Club /0.00 27
2811191Hartley Cooper Sea BirdTred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 28
2918442avery andrews tayc /0.00 29
3018408Benedict Dyer MRYC /0.00 30
314Hudson Stewart TritonTried Avon Yacht Club /0.00 31
3214357Elisabeth "Bis" Johnson Tred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 32
3311919Carter Spalding Miles River Yacht Club /0.00 33
345848Isabela Hillmann Star-LordMRYC /0.00 34
3510891fiona harp sea witchtayc /0.00 35
3615811Grayson Gibbons-Neff TAYC /0.00 36
3712448Alders Kulynych-Irvin Sea SaltAYC /0.00 37
3811218Louisa Kalinski SeaLionTAYC /0.00 38
395982kate andrews pinkalicioustayc /0.00 39
4012352Michael Werblow FireboltAYC /0.00 40
4116039Luca DeSimone Little ZippyTred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 41
425124Robert "Henry" Mullikin PentMiles River Yacht Club /0.00 42
4346Grace Hamilton StarfishMiles River Yacht Club /0.00 43
4411643Richard Wilmer Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 44
4518664Charlotte Hugo Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 45
461615Marcus Kozlowski BCSC DNF/0.00 50
4711959Veronica Dryer BCSC DNC/0.00 50
4812624Annie Lapides Bunny WranglerAnnapolis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 50
4921437Cole Semans Severn Sailing Association DNC/0.00 50

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network