USA Jr.Olympic Sailing Festival
Tred Avon Yacht Club | July 13-14, 2017

Optimist RW&B (68 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120380Reed McAllister FBYC Blue /0.00 1
222134Matthew Budington Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
315924Willem DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
422135Nicholas Budington Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
522229Thomas Sitzmann Cam NeelyFishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
622455Kyle Pfrang Hampton YC Blue /0.00 6
717273George Carty SSA Red /0.00 7
819976Skylor Sweet OrionNorth East River Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
922233Joshua Bendura FBYC Red /0.00 9
1021433William Wrightson TAYC Red /0.00 10
1119067Nickco Palamaras Sea DogTAYC Blue /0.00 11
1218100WALKER Angus FBYC Blue /0.00 12
1320811Chase Conway AYC Red /0.00 13
146964Graham Richards TAYC Red /0.00 14
1520194Dylan Paglee AYC Blue /0.00 15
1621629Robby Meek Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1718961Hayes Peterson TAYC Red /0.00 17
1822290Baylor Goldthwaite FBYC Red /0.00 18
1917990Madeline Amthor FBYC Red /0.00 19
2011036Tad Clifton SSA Blue /0.00 20
2116237Ava Cornell Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
2218706William Donald TAYC Blue /0.00 22
2316559Ava Farley Keith Farley Red /0.00 23
2420863BLAKE VOGEL SSA Red /0.00 24
2513139isabella Webb Anchor ManagementNERYC Red /0.00 25
2620955Kyle Reinecke Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
2715136william dickinson porculusayc Blue /0.00 27
288847SarahGrace Clifton Sea MonkeySSA Red /0.00 28
296966Lauren ONeill Lauren ONeill Red /0.00 29
3019279Luca webb sea jordanNERYC Blue /0.00 30
3112865Nolan Corson SSA Red /0.00 31
3211564Bo Angus Optimist PrimeFBYC White /0.00 32
3316064Philip Ralph TAYC Blue /0.00 33
3414144Nicole Witter TAYC Red /0.00 34
3518361Liam Edgell TAYC White /0.00 35
3616114Robert Shand NERYC Red /0.00 36
3714888R. Patrick Gallagher OrcaTAYC Blue /0.00 37
3819258Andrew Tollefson Annapolis yacht club Red /0.00 38
398080Nathan Jensen Knot TodayNorth East River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
40USA 8666Jon Jon Weed Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 40
4112930Anna Groszkowski SSA Red /0.00 41
4220615Matthew Periconi Black SquirrelTAYC Blue /0.00 42
4315512Leila Pfrang Hampton YC White /0.00 43
4410586Jamie Cottage SpiceNorth East River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
4521294Lilliana webb shark baitNERYC Blue /0.00 45
4621353Robert Wolf SSA Red /0.00 46
4720616Ava Arepally SeaglassTAYC Blue /0.00 47
4818608John Thomas Mason FBYC Blue /0.00 48
4914167Pierce Brindley Go FasterHampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
5017Parker Moore Fast RoosterHampton White /0.00 50
519226Santiago Cingolani Double TroubleSSA Blue /0.00 51
5218888Blake Goodwin Hampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 52
531615Katrina Surcel-Debes BCSC Blue /0.00 53
5419302Finley Heflin Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 54
5515765Julia Kozlowski BCSC Blue /0.00 55
5611998Evan Coleman BCSC Blue /0.00 56
5712215Chiara Kalinski Zoo JrTAYC Blue /0.00 57
5815146Wynne Williams Fins upAyc Blue /0.00 58
5919470Jack Butler HYC Blue /0.00 59
6014370Campbell Conway AYC Blue /0.00 60
6119137Brooke Bogdan NERYC Blue /0.00 61
623021Bailey Fletcher Lewes Yacht Club Blue /0.00 62
6316361Owen Bott BCSC Blue /0.00 63
649368Chase Brewer Fishing Bay Red DNS/0.00 69
6520686Christopher McCollum Eugene McCollumAnnapolis Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 69
6614365Cam Brewer Fishing Bay Blue DNS/0.00 69
6721487Guthrie Braun Fishing Bay Yacht Club Red BFD/0.00% 69
6818663Jack Grace SSA Blue BFD/0.00% 69

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network