USA Jr.Olympic Sailing Festival
Tred Avon Yacht Club | July 13-14, 2017

Optimist RW&B (68 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122134Matthew Budington Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
222229Thomas Sitzmann Cam NeelyFishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
322233Joshua Bendura FBYC Red /0.00 3
421487Guthrie Braun Fishing Bay Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
520194Dylan Paglee AYC Blue /0.00 5
619067Nickco Palamaras Sea DogTAYC Blue /0.00 6
720811Chase Conway AYC Red /0.00 7
819976Skylor Sweet OrionNorth East River Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
921433William Wrightson TAYC Red /0.00 9
1021629Robby Meek Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
1122135Nicholas Budington Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
1221353Robert Wolf SSA Red /0.00 12
1318663Jack Grace SSA Blue /0.00 13
1416559Ava Farley Keith Farley Red /0.00 14
1517990Madeline Amthor FBYC Red /0.00 15
1618100WALKER Angus FBYC Blue /0.00 16
1720686Christopher McCollum Eugene McCollumAnnapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
1822290Baylor Goldthwaite FBYC Red /0.00 18
1911564Bo Angus Optimist PrimeFBYC White /0.00 19
2014888R. Patrick Gallagher OrcaTAYC Blue /0.00 20
2120955Kyle Reinecke Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
2215924Willem DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
2318961Hayes Peterson TAYC Red /0.00 23
2415146Wynne Williams Fins upAyc Blue /0.00 24
258080Nathan Jensen Knot TodayNorth East River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
2617273George Carty SSA Red /0.00 26
2714144Nicole Witter TAYC Red /0.00 27
2816237Ava Cornell Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
2920380Reed McAllister FBYC Blue /0.00 29
3016064Philip Ralph TAYC Blue /0.00 30
3112215Chiara Kalinski Zoo JrTAYC Blue /0.00 31
3212865Nolan Corson SSA Red /0.00 32
3315136william dickinson porculusayc Blue /0.00 33
3421294Lilliana webb shark baitNERYC Blue /0.00 34
3520616Ava Arepally SeaglassTAYC Blue /0.00 35
36USA 8666Jon Jon Weed Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 36
3720863BLAKE VOGEL SSA Red /0.00 37
3818888Blake Goodwin Hampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
3910586Jamie Cottage SpiceNorth East River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
4018608John Thomas Mason FBYC Blue /0.00 40
4112930Anna Groszkowski SSA Red /0.00 41
426964Graham Richards TAYC Red /0.00 42
4315765Julia Kozlowski BCSC Blue /0.00 43
4416114Robert Shand NERYC Red /0.00 44
4514365Cam Brewer Fishing Bay Blue /0.00 45
4617Parker Moore Fast RoosterHampton White /0.00 46
4711036Tad Clifton SSA Blue /0.00 47
4814370Campbell Conway AYC Blue /0.00 48
499368Chase Brewer Fishing Bay Red /0.00 49
5019258Andrew Tollefson Annapolis yacht club Red /0.00 50
5114167Pierce Brindley Go FasterHampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 51
5222455Kyle Pfrang Hampton YC Blue /0.00 52
5316361Owen Bott BCSC Blue /0.00 53
5418706William Donald TAYC Blue /0.00 54
556966Lauren ONeill Lauren ONeill Red /0.00 55
5619302Finley Heflin Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
5720615Matthew Periconi Black SquirrelTAYC Blue /0.00 57
5813139isabella Webb Anchor ManagementNERYC Red /0.00 58
5919279Luca webb sea jordanNERYC Blue /0.00 59
601615Katrina Surcel-Debes BCSC Blue /0.00 60
618847SarahGrace Clifton Sea MonkeySSA Red /0.00 61
6215512Leila Pfrang Hampton YC White /0.00 62
633021Bailey Fletcher Lewes Yacht Club Blue /0.00 63
6419137Brooke Bogdan NERYC Blue /0.00 64
6518361Liam Edgell TAYC White /0.00 65
669226Santiago Cingolani Double TroubleSSA Blue /0.00 66
6719470Jack Butler HYC Blue /0.00 67
6811998Evan Coleman BCSC Blue /0.00 68

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network